Danträger

Danregister 8. - 3. Dan

Download SKR-Danregister als PDF-Datei mit zusätzlichen Informationen.

8. Dan

Name Dojo 4. Dan 5. Dan 6. Dan 7. Dan 8. Dan
Sugimura Koichi Zürich-Kai 05.08.70
Nakayama
01.08.76
Nakayama
30.09.89
Shoji
04.12.99 02.02.13
SKF

 

6. Dan

Name Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan 5. Dan 6. Dan
Grabenstaetter Daniel
Basel-Kai 14.08.69
Kase
29.12.72
Ochi
30.04.76
Kanazawa
25.04.81
Nakayama
30.06.91
Sugimura
26.02.00
SKV
Mini Tommaso
Koblenz 13.12.75
SKR-TK
22.07.78
SKR-TK
23.07.83
SKR-TK
23.11.89
Shoji
09.12.01
SKR-PK
15.07.05
SKR-PK
Mundwiler Christian
Basel-Kai 13.12.80
SKR-TK
23.07.83
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
22.07.93
Ochi Ogura
06.08.04
Ochi
02.08.13
Ochi
Brunner Daniel
Langnau b.R. 13.12.80
SKR-TK
10.12.83
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
02.05.99
Enoeda
04.08.06
Ochi
07.08.2015
Ochi

 

5. Dan

Name Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan 5. Dan
Fujimura Seizo Koblenz xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 05.08.70
Nakayama
xx.xx.xx 30.06.91
Nakahara
Romano Toni Luzern-Taisho 25.07.81
SKR-TK
21.07.84
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
20.07.95
Ochi
06.08.04
Ochi
Feldmann Pierre Taidokai-U'eng. xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
Sugimura
09.04.94
SKR-PK
22.07.99
SKR-PK
11.12.05
SKR-PK
Lüthold Piero Sursee xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 28.11.92
Sugimura
06.12.98
SKR-PK
23.07.06
SKR-PK
Weber René Schaffhausen KC 29.12.72 24.07.82 30.06.91 22.07.99 19.07.09
Buhofer Peter Lenzburg Kai 30.07.77 23.07.83 30.06.91 22.07.99 19.07.09
Stoessel Bernhard Dürnten 24.07.82 01.12.85 18.07.92 22.07.00 08.12.2013
Isenegger Beni Bern-Kai 08.12.84 10.12.89 19.07.97 12.12.04 08.08.2014
Ochi
Luchena Giuseppe Winterthur-Kai xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 09.04.94 10.12.06 14.12.2014
Ammermueller Roland Romanshorn 22.12.74 13.12.80 18.07.87 08.12.96 19.07.2015
Isenegger-Kennel Andrea Bern-Kai 18.07.87 10.12.89 19.07.97 12.12.04 07.08.2015
Ochi
Ingrosso Raffaele Bienne xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 28.11.92 22.07.99 13.12.2015
Gangshontsang Palden Oetwil 19.07.80 21.07.84 18.07.92 20.07.01 23.07.2017


4. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan
ZIMMERLI OTTO Lenzburg xx.xx.xx 22.12.71 23.07.82 07.12.97
ANDRES BERND Arbon 02.08.74 14.08.76 18.07.80 30.06.91
VOGELSANGER BRUNO Zürich-Kai 22.12.74 30.07.77 18.07.85 30.06.91
KOLLER BRUNO LU-Senbukan 28.05.76 28.06.77 18.11.79 06.11.83
ORITZ JUAN Winterthur-Sho 03.12.78 12.12.81 13.12.92 20.07.01
BUSA ANGELO Buchs 10.12.83 19.07.86 07.12.97 23.07.06
Schüpfer (-Walker) ELISABETH Luzern-Taisho 30.11.86 21.07.90 01.08.96 05.08.05
ALESSIO GIUSEPPE Thun 23.07.88 08.12.91 07.12.97 10.12.06
ALESSIO VERENA Thun 23.07.88 08.12.91 07.12.97 10.12.06
ZIMMERMANN CORINNE Zürich-Kai 19.07.80 21.07.84 13.12.92 03.08.07
FUX RUEDI Albis 24.11.91 10.12.95 06.12.98 09.12.07
FERREIRA JUAN Basel-Kai 18.07.92 20.07.96 15.12.02 14.12.08
BUECHI ROLAND Winterthur-Sho 19.07.80 13.12.92 12.12.04 11.12.11
IVETIC ZORAN Pratteln xx.xx.xx 10.12.00 11.12.05 22.07.2012
MEIER VICTOR Basel-Kai 13.12.80 20.07.85 24.07.93 02.12.2012
DOERIG FRANZ Rümlang 01.12.85 21.07.90 08.12.96 14.07.2013
RUETSCHE HANSPETER Dürnten 20.07.91 20.07.96 17.07.05 02.08.2013
TOLOTTO HEINZ Ken Jin Kai 07.05.82 24.11.90 20.07.03 14.07.2013
SCHENKEL ROLAND Uster 23.07.88 20.07.91 10.12.06 13.07.2014
BRODER KATHERINE Vaduz 07.12.97 20.07.01 22.07.07 13.07.2014
LÄUCHLI STEPHAN Lenzburg 23.07.99 11.12.05 13.12.09 08.08.2014
Ochi
STUTTERICH JÜRGEN Shuyukan Dojo 01.07.70 26.11.77 30.06.91 14.12.2014
BRUNNER-WÜEST ANDREA Langnau b.R. 22.07.00 12.12.04 13.12.09 19.07.2015
MAZHARI KASHANI MASOUD ASVZ 20.07.91 17.07.98 20.07.03 13.12.2015
LEUTENEGGER URS Wyland KC 22.07.95 14.12.03 14.12.08 13.12.2015
MEIENBERGER MARC Zürich-ASVZ 02.12.90 17.07.98 22.07.07 17.07.2016
GRIPPI LAMBERTO Arashi Yama Wil 22.07.00 18.07.04 13.12.09 17.07.2016
DÜRST MARCEL Arashi Yama Wil 21.07.01 12.12.04 13.12.09 17.07.2016
SHITSETSANG TENDAR Wil-Shotokan 04.12.94 11.12.05 13.12.09 11.12.2016
RÜEGG DANIEL Shuyu-Kan Dojo 20.07.96 09.12.01 13.12.09 11.12.2016


3. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan
JAROSCH HELMUT Arbon 29.12.72 02.08.74 30.04.76
HEIMGARTNER ROLAND Wil-Arashiyama 02.08.74 14.08.76 23.07.82
WIDMER JOSY Zürich-Kai 13.12.75 22.07.78 19.07.86
VAM DAM JAN Jona 30.07.77 13.12.80 22.07.89
HERMANN GREGOR Schaan 30.07.77 13.12.80 18.07.87
MEIENBERGER BEDA Arbon 22.07.78 13.12.80 18.07.87
STIEGER BEAT Arbon 22.07.78 13.12.80 18.07.87
SUTTER THOMAS Winterthur-Sho 22.07.78 22.02.81 18.07.87
TRAN-VEGA HUYNH Zürich-Kim 10.12.78 21.07.84 22.07.89
BOGDANOVIC JOVAN Zürich-Kai 16.02.75 11.12.82 19.07.86
PFISTER MARTIN Rümlang 11.12.82 21.07.90 08.12.96
CEVIK HALIT Lenzburg 10.12.83 12.12.93 15.12.02
NEININGER RUEDI Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.85 21.07.90 22.07.95
RUEGG THOMAS Dürnten xx.xx.xx 01.12.85 24.07.93
HAYDA MEHMET Arbon xx.xx.xx 01.12.85 07.12.97
CHIERICI ENZO Winterthur-Kai xx.xx.xx 07.03.87 30.06.91
RINGLER STEFAN Thun-KS 31.05.87 02.12.90 06.12.98
NAGY GABOR Rümlang 03.12.88 20.07.91 08.12.96
FURRER MARIANNE Luzern-Taisho 22.07.89 13.12.92 18.07.04
GYSIN LILIANNE Basel-Kai 21.07.90 12.12.93 11.12.05
GESTACH ROGER Sursee 21.07.90 24.07.93 11.12.05
CAMPISE MARIO Verbano xx.xx.xx 01.06.88 31.03.91
FRAGNI ARTHURO Verbano xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 01.06.88
MUELLER HANS Thun 01.11.88 xx.xx.xx 01.11.88
CATALANO ANTONIO Dulliken xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 22.01.89
GSCHWEND ROLAND Shuyu-Kan Dojo 20.07.91 10.12.95 12.12.04
BAUMANN MICHAEL Lenzburg 20.07.91 22.07.95 22.07.02
BACHMANN MARCEL Basel-Kai 08.12.91 22.07.95 10.12.00
SCHÜPBACH KURT Bern-Kai 08.12.91 17.07.98 10.12.06
HÄFLIGER NORBERT Sursee 13.12.92 06.12.98 11.12.05
TRINER ANDREA Sursee 08.12.96 09.12.01 11.12.05
KNUCHEL ERNST Shuyukan Rüti 17.07.98 22.07.02 20.07.08
TRUOG ROMAN Bern-Kai 04.12.94 09.12.01 19.07.09
LEYSER KARL ERIC Kai Basel xx.xx.xx Homologation xx.xx.xx Homologation 19.07.09 Homologation
BOZA MANUEL Lenzburg 18.07.87 08.12.91 13.12.09
ACKERMANN DIETER Wolfwil 23.07.94 15.12.02 13.12.09
SBRIZZA FLAVIA Bienne 04.12.94 09.12.01 13.12.09
BARTOLACCI FABIO Bienne 22.07.95 10.12.00 13.12.09
BÜTTIKER URS Wolfwil 18.07.98 20.07.03 13.12.09
HAJREDINI DZEVAR Winterthur-3K 22.07.02 17.07.05 13.12.09
FREI FABIAN Dürnten 20.07.96 10.12.00 18.07.10
BRÜTSCH ROLAND Lenzburg 22.07.00 10.12.06 12.12.10
PILZ MICHELLE MANUELA Zanshin KD Winterthur 13.12.92 24.07.99 22.07.2012
LEHMANN LUKAS Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00 18.07.04 22.07.2012
WYLER KURT Thun KS xx.xx.xx Homologation xx.xx.xx Homologation 22.07.2012
BIEHLER ROMAN Aarau 21.08.02 10.12.06 22.07.2012
SCHEIDEGGER TOMMY Aarau 14.12.03 10.12.06 22.07.2012
MEIER HEINZ Zürich-Kim 23.07.88 18.07.92 02.12.2012
WIDMER MIRJAM Kleindöttingen 22.07.95 24.08.08 02.12.2012
MÜLLER CYNTHIA Langnau b R. 09.12.01 17.07.05 08.12.2013
ROOS BERNHARD Langnau b.R. 07.12.97 14.12.08 13.07.2014
GANTERT STEFAN Schaffhausen-KC 02.12.2012 Homologation 02.12.2012 Homologation 13.07.2014
LOPEZ DANIEL Bienne xx.xx.xx 08.12.91 14.12.2014
TORTOMASI VANESSA Basel-Kai 12.12.04 14.12.08 14.12.2014
COLOMBI LUCA ASVZ 22.07.07 17.07.2011 19.07.2015
WOLFENSBERGER REGINE Bern-Kai 18.07.92 21.07.00 13.12.2015
AFFOLTER URS Bern-Uni 09.12.01 22.07.07 13.12.2015
MIRAGLIA GIOVANNI Winterthur 3K 11.12.05 14.12.08 13.12.2015
ZURAIKAT ANDRE Winterthur 3K 14.12.08 17.07.2011 13.12.2015
PERINI LUCIEN Basel-Kai 12.12.81 10.12.00 11.12.2016
SCHÖDLER BRIGITTE Lenzburg 10.12.95 12.12.10 11.12.2016
GRABENSTAETTER RALPH Basel-Kai 20.07.96 12.12.04 11.12.2016
ENSNER ADRIAN Basel-Kai 20.07.03 17.07.2011 11.12.2016
WIMMER ANDREAS Lenzburg 23.07.06 12.12.10 11.12.2016
ERNI CHRISTOF Lenzburg-Kai 09.12.07 12.12.10 11.12.2016
DOKTER MARCIA Wolhusen KS 09.12.07 11.12.2011 11.12.2016
KAUFMANN EVELINE Sursee KS 20.07.08 11.12.2011 11.12.2016
RECHSTEINER NINA Wil-Arashi-Yama 22.07.07 11.12.2011 23.07.2017
RECHSTEINER SARA Wil-Arashi-Yama 22.07.07 11.12.2011 23.07.2017
SCHÖNENBERGER STEFAN Richterswil 22.07.07 22.07.2012 23.07.2017

 

Danregister 2. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan
ENGEL HEINZ Winterthur-Sho xx.xx.xx 22.12.71
TSCHUDIN HANSRUDOLF Reinach BL 29.12.72 22.07.78
STRUSS ROGER Basel-Kai 13.12.75 03.12.78
WONG TONY Zürich-Kai 05.12.76 13.12.80
BARON ADRIANO Jona 30.07.77 08.12.79
DIETHELM BRUNO Oerlikon 26.11.77 13.12.80
BURKHALTER MARTIN Basel-Kai 26.11.77 19.07.80
ZATHUL RINZIN Zürich-Tibet 22.07.78 11.12.82
CHUISO GIUSEPPE Pfäffikon 22.07.78 07.03.87
MINI GIUSEPPE Koblenz 22.07.78 24.11.91
SCHMEIZTKY CHRISTOPH Basel-Kai 22.07.78 12.12.81
PFENNINGER DANIEL Winterthur-Sho 22.07.78 11.12.82
GUADAGNINI RUDOLF Winterthur-Sho 03.12.78 12.12.81
GARCIA CEFERINO Schaffhausen-C 03.12.78 10.07.87
PLATTNER ERNST Zürich-Kim 10.12.78 13.12.80
RUETTIMANN KARL Albis 10.12.78 30.06.91
JOERG OTMAR Lenzburg 21.07.79 11.12.82
KOMAI-SIDLER TAMI Basel-Kai 21.07.79 23.07.83
BARAC SMILJKO Lenzburg 08.12.79 30.11.86
FAZEKAS ISTVAN Basel-Kai 08.12.79 12.12.81
PICO FRANCISCO Jona 13.12.80 23.07.83
SIBOLD MARKUS Leuggern 25.07.81 17.07.98
GIRARDI PAOLO Winterthur-Sho 12.02.81 10.12.83
BAUMANN CHRISTOPHE Zürich-Kai 11.12.82 18.07.92
STEFFEN THOMAS Zürich-Kai 23.07.83 30.11.86
PONZO CARMELO Jona 10.12.83 30.06.91
KRUMMENACHER PAUL LU-Senbukan 10.12.83 19.07.86
SEKERCI ERDOGAN Arbon 10.12.83 01.12.85
SCHULTHEISS THOMAS Laufen 21.07.84 20.07.91
LUPP DAVID LU-Senbukan 21.07.84 19.08.86
STRUB ESTHER Schaan 21.07.84 23.07.88
PALERMO ANDREA Grenchen 21.07.84 05.12.87
BUEHRER THOMAS Zürich-Kai 08.12.84 08.12.91
NYFFELER WALTER Zürich-Kai 08.12.84 21.07.90
STAUDENMANN BEAT Albis 18.07.85 22.07.89
DONATACCIO MATTEO Wil-Studio 18.07.85 30.06.91
KISTLER THOMAS Zürich-Kai 20.04.86 08.12.91
MOELBERT VERENA Lenzburg 30.11.86 30.06.91
JAEGER PETER Basel-Kai 30.11.86 20.07.96
LAEZZA UMBERTO Pfäffikon xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
LAEZZA ROBERTO Pfäffikon xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
HALDEMANN DAGMAR Koblenz 18.07.87 20.07.91
GERUSSI MAURICE LU-Senbukan 31.05.87 10.12.89
FEUZ VERONIKA Thun 31.05.87 02.12.90
S۔TERLIN ERIK Basel-Kai 05.12.87 20.07.96
ROMANO BRUNO Luzern-Taisho 05.12.87 13.12.92
PLANZER MARKUS Luzern-Taisho 05.12.87 15.12.02
GODEL MARIO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.87 10.12.00
RAPAGNA PIERO Dürnten 23.07.88 24.07.93
MOSCONI SANDRO Basel-Kai 23.07.88 08.12.91
ALTORFER ROLAND Dürnten 23.07.88 20.07.91
AUER ALFRED Dürnten 03.12.88 04.12.94
HAEBERLI MARCUS Bern-Shotokan 03.12.88 24.07.93
KARANFIL HAYRETTIN Basel-Kai 03.12.88 17.07.92
DE SIMONE ALBERTO Dürnten 03.12.88 24.07.93
PAVAN GIANFRANCO Basel-Kai 03.12.88 08.12.91
GUBLER MARCO Winterthur-Sho 03.12.88 08.12.91
LUECHINGER ERICH Albis 22.07.89 10.12.95
RINGLER-BRÜGGER ASTRID Thun-KS 22.07.89 22.07.95
JUNGEN JOHANN Thun xx.xx.xx 10.12.89
LOVATO VALERIO Basel-Kai 10.12.89 24.07.93
WOODTLI HERMANN Grenchen 21.07.90 24.07.93
CHRISTEN BRUNO Sursee 21.07.90 06.12.98
CAVEGN-DE CONTI ANDREA Dürnten 21.07.90 22.07.95
HERTIG THOMAS Konolfingen xx.xx.xx 21.07.90
SPITTELER NEILA Zürich-Kai xx.xx.xx 24.11.91
MAI DANIELE Verbano xx.xx.xx 01.06.88
TRACHSLER BRUNO Thun xx.xx.xx 26.09.88
SANNA NICOLINO Seon xx.xx.xx 22.01.89
SCHOENENBERGER NORBERT Oensingen xx.xx.xx 11.02.89
BAUERNSCHMITT SILVIA Dürnten 20.07.91 07.12.97
LUESCHER DIETER Aarau xx.xx.xx 20.07.91
AICHEM BARBARA Zürich-Kai xx.xx.xx 08.12.91
KLAMBAUR CHRISTIAN Dürnten 08.12.91 10.12.06
ZURFLUH ANDREA Rümlang-Kai 08.12.91 17.07.98
DSCHEN MEILI Zürich-ASVZ 18.07.92 23.07.99
SIEBER DAVID Zürich-Kim 18.07.92 20.07.03
RUES MARKUS Kreuzlingen 13.06.82 02.07.89
MOHN WERNER Winterthur-Kai 13.12.92 09.12.01
MARSIAJ NETO VINICIO Rümlang-Kai xx.xx.xx 05.06.93
KOROLNIK ROBERT Zürich-ASVZ 24.07.93 20.07.03
CSASZAR SILVIA Rümlang-Kai 12.12.93 06.12.98
CAPPILLI FLAVIO Winterthur-Kai 12.12.93 06.12.98
SCHNURRENBERGER ERNST Zürich-Kim 12.12.93 15.12.02
SIEMES STEFFANIE Koblenz-L 22.05.88 12.12.93
GERSHONI JEHUDA Winterthur-Sho 12.12.93 08.12.96
HUNZIKER CORNELIA Langnau b.R. 23.07.94 07.12.97
MÜLLER MARTIN Luzern-Taisho 23.07.94 23.07.99
SANER MICHELLE Basel-Kai 04.12.94 12.12.99
BRUN PIERRE Rümlang-Kai 04.12.94 23.07.99
BAUMANN ERIC Rümlang-Kai 04.12.94 17.07.98
LEU UELI Schaffhausen-C 22.07.95 10.12.00
SIGRIST THOMAS Shuyukan-Rüti> 08.12.96 12.12.99
BIERI HANSJÖRG Huttwil 07.12.97 15.12.02
FASLER MARCEL Luzern-Taisho 07.12.97 15.12.02
ANGELICCHIO TONI Lenzburg 07.12.97 11.12.05
BARTH PÔE Basel-Kai 07.12.97 11.12.05
BLÖCHLIGER ROMAN Shuyukan-Rüti 07.12.97 18.07.04
MEIER JAKOB Leuggern 28.02.98 Ehrendan
EBERLE ROCHUS Gerlafingen 17.07.98 15.12.02
BELLOTTI DANIEL Taidokai-U'eng. 23.07.99 15.12.02
GERBER CHRISTA Luzern-Taisho 23.07.99 22.07.07
MEISTER BERNHARD Rümlang-Kai 24.07.99 15.12.02
ILAK PERO Shuyu-Kan Dojo 02.10.99 14.12.03
BOSSETTI MICHEL Martigny xx.xx.xx 12.12.99
TOUDJIP KOUAMO PIERRE Basel-Kai xx.xx.xx 12.12.99
MAESTRI GABRIEL Schaffhausen-C 12.12.99 12.12.04
GENOUD FREDDY Basel-Kai 12.12.99 11.12.05
VILLIGER HANSJÖRG Lenzburg 12.12.99 10.12.06
COHN FABIAN Basel-Kai 12.12.99 11.12.05
TOMAZZOLI PASQUALE Horriwil 21.07.00 20.07.03
STÈLI URS Thun-KS 22.07.00 17.07.05
CALGICILAR NIKOGOS Leuggern 21.07.01 09.12.07
BARBLAN JÜRG Thun-KS xx.xx.xx 09.12.01
SCHWEIZER ANDREAS Basel-Kai xx.xx.xx 09.12.01
JAUCH ROLAND Altdorf 09.12.01 17.07.05
ENGLER MONIKA Buchs 09.12.01 23.07.06
GRABER HELENE Langnau b R. 09.12.01 12.12.04
HOFMANN STEFAN Heimberg 09.12.01 12.12.04
PLÜSS RAMONA Basel-Kai 15.12.02 10.12.06
THOMANN ALEX Naisetsu 14.12.03 09.12.07
EBERHARD BRUNO Shuyu-Kan-Volki 21.07.01 14.12.08
JÄGGI MICHELE Wolfwil 17.07.05 14.12.08
EICHENBERGER PATRICK Aarau 22.07.00 14.12.08
JARMANOVIC MIŠEL Pratteln 12.12.99 14.12.08
SALGADO JAKE Sursee 12.12.04 19.07.09
CANBAZ BERRIN Basel-Kai 23.07.99 13.12.09
BOSSHARDT MIKE Winterthur-KC 12.12.04 13.12.09
MARQUES-PORTMANN BRIGITTE Basel-Kai 11.12.05 13.12.09
ANDERES RETO Winterthur Sho 23.07.06 13.12.09
FRANZ OLIVER Shuyukan 07.12.08 13.12.09
CARLIER AURELIEN Shuyukan   13.12.09
STEJSKA PETER Arbon 15.12.02 18.07.10
WAGNER HEINZ Horriwil 12.12.04 12.12.10
NIETLISPACH ALBERT Shuyukan 18.07.10 12.12.10
BERNET ALOIS Langnau b.R. 22.07.95 12.12.10
NOVAK PAVEL Schaffhausen 13.12.09 17.07.2011
BACHMANN EDI Langnau b.R. 10.12.95 11.12.2011
SCHÄRER RAFFAEL Huttwil 10.12.06 11.12.2011
ASLANI SHEMSI Taidokai 20.07.08 11.12.2011
BYTYCI NIKOLL Langnau KS 14.12.08 11.12.2011
GRAF JULIA Bern Uni 18.07.10 11.12.2011
HECHT REIMAR ASVZ 14.06.2008 Homologation 02.12.2012
RICKLI MARTHA Naisetsu 18.07.04 02.12.2012
WIDMER SARAH Kai Basel 18.07.10 02.12.2012
MUELLER ERNST Toggenburg 08.12.91 14.07.2013
RYTZ BERNHARD KC Vaduz 18.07.10 14.07.2013
MÜLLER PIRMIN Langnau 23.07.06 08.12.2013
HAAG-OBRENOVIC DUNJA Basel-Kai 20.07.91 13.07.2014
HILDEBRAND JULIA Basel-Kai 14.12.03 13.07.2014
ÖHRI MARION Vaduz KC 19.07.09 13.07.2014
ZAGITOV DAUREN Aarau 13.12.09 14.12.2014
WALDMEIER MICHAEL Aarau 13.12.09 14.12.2014
AMMANN SAITIP Romanshorn 22.07.02 04.07.2015 Ochi
HIMMELBERGER ROLF Richterswil 20.07.08 19.07.2015
RÖTHLISBERGER TOBIAS Bern Uni 18.07.10 19.07.2015
MEYER ADRIAN Lenzburg-Kai 11.12.2011 19.07.2015
DIETZ WOLFRAM Shuyukan Rüti 19.07.2015 Homologation 19.07.2015
STRASSER BERNHARD Basel-Kai 23.07.88 13.12.2015
BOBST SIMONE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 09.12.07 13.12.2015
SCHNETZLER PETER Kai Basel 13.12.09 13.12.2015
BÖHLER DOMINIK Bernrain KD 13.12.2015 Homologation 13.12.2015 Homologation
JORDI NADINE Bern Uni 14.12.08 17.07.2016
CARONNI EVA Zürich-ASVZ 22.07.2012 17.07.2016
GÖTZ KATHARINA Horriwil 23.07.94 11.12.2016
MÜLLER MARKUS Kai Basel 13.12.09 11.12.2016
ANDRAUD YANN Bienne KC 13.12.09 11.12.2016
BOUSQUET PATRICK Bienne KC 13.12.09 11.12.2016
EBERLE THOMAS Wil-Arashi-Yama 18.07.10 11.12.2016
ZAUGG MELANIE Basel-Kai 12.12.10 11.12.2016
SCHNEIDER THOMAS Schaffhausen-KC Shotokan 17.07.2011 23.07.2017
GUT STEPHAN Bern-Kai 14.07.2013 23.07.2017
KREBS JOHN Basel-Kai 23.07.2017
Homologation
23.07.2017
Homologation

Danregister 1. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan
BOLANZ HEINZ Winterthur-Sho 22.12.71
HAURI ROLF Lenzburg 22.12.71
BENZIGER ROLF Schaffhausen-C 29.12.72
REIS FRITZ Basel-Kai 25.03.73
WEISSERT HANS Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
EGGER SILVIA Schaffhausen-C 25.07.74
AGNELI AFRO Lenzburg 22.12.74
HEUBERGER RICHARD Lenzburg 22.12.74
GUENTERT RUDI Schaffhausen-C 22.12.74
VAGHI GIUSEPPE Bellinzona 30.07.75
ALEO PAOLO Bellinzona 30.07.75
SUTTER DIETER Basel-Kai 30.08.75
SUTTER HANSJÖRG Zürich-Kai 30.08.75
DE GENNARO ORLANDO Basel-Kai 13.12.75
DISCHLER PHILIPP Basel-Kai 13.12.75
THOMEK DANIEL Basel-Kai 13.12.75
ZUSO FRANCESCO Basel-Kai 13.12.75
ZOLLER BARBARA Basel-Kai 13.12.75
FALCETTI FABIANO Bellinzona 13.03.76
WIEDEMEIER ERWIN Koblenz 14.08.76
ANDRES-AERNE SILVIA Arbon 14.08.76
HÄUSLER HANSPETER LU-Senbukan 14.08.76
RINDERER FELIX Winterthur-Sho 12.06.77
MESTERHAZY JANOS Ascona 30.07.77
RUPPEN STEFAN LU-Senbukan 30.07.77
DONG HEE CHA Winterthur-Sho 30.07.77
GIGER HANS Zürich-Kai 26.11.77
SCHMIERER MARCEL Basel-Kai 26.11.77
ALDER HUGO Arbon 26.11.77
MITZEL ROLAND Basel-Kai 26.11.77
FACHIN UWE Basel-Kai 26.11.77
SALVODELLI SILVANO Ascona 26.11.77
TAVEL CHARLES Basel-Kai 22.07.78
HEINZE CLAUS Zürich-Kai 22.07.78
SEILER HEINZ Laufen 22.07.78
MIRER JOHAN Basel-Kai 22.07.78
CARUSO JORGE Zürich-Kai 18.06.70
BUSCHOR OTTO Basel-Kai 03.12.78
D'AVERSA LEONARDO Zürich-Kai 03.12.78
BINI ORFEO Lenzburg 03.12.78
PARK HO-SEONG Basel-Kai 03.12.78
ZIMMERMANN MARIO Zürich-Kai 03.12.78
KOHLER RENE LU-Senbukan 03.12.78
WYDEN WOLFGANG Zürich-Kim 10.12.78
FÜCHSLE GERDA Basel-Kai 14.09.79
BÜRGI HEIDI Oerlikon 08.12.79
GRÜTER ALOIS Basel-Kai 08.12.79
SCHÜTZE PETER Arbon 08.12.79
PALERMO RINARDO Grenchen 08.12.79
MUNDWILER THOMAS Basel-Kai 02.05.80
JESENSKY IVAN Zürich-Club 19.07.80
KELLER ROBERT Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
LOGOZ ERNST Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
ROLLI ALFRED Zürich-Kim 01.07.70
ANDREATO GIORGIO Winterthur-Sho 13.12.80
NEUENSCHWANDER FREDDY Lenzburg 13.12.80
JOBIN J.-JACQUES Basel-Kai 13.12.80
NOSER THOMAS Winterthur-Sho 13.12.80
HENZI PETER Zürich-Kim 13.12.80
MOREALE ROBERTO LU-Senbukan 13.12.80
PASSAFARO ANTONIO LU-Senbukan 13.12.80
SCHEIDEGGER DANIEL Basel-Kai 25.07.81
BESLER KEMAL Oerlikon 25.07.81
ALWAREZ EMILIO Zürich-Kai 16.12.79
MELLIGER PETER Zürich-Kai 12.12.81
SZEKELY GABOR Basel-Kai 12.12.81
KUSTER PETER Jona 12.12.81
VURAL HÜSEYIN Basel-Kai 24.07.82
FARRONI ENRICO Lenzburg 24.07.82
LÄDERACH DANIEL Basel-Kai 24.07.82
SZOSZTAK ENZO Bern-Judokan 05.12.82
PISCHEDDA GRAZIANO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.82
MARTELLA DONATO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.82
NYFFELER HUGO Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
BRUNNER UTE Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
LAKHDAR ALI-ZERZAM Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
ALBIEZ HERBERT Koblenz 11.12.82
GYSI BRIGITTE Lenzburg 11.12.82
WANDERON KURT LU-Senbukan 11.12.82
BIERI KURT LU-Senbukan 11.12.82
RAZA MORWAN Albis 23.07.83
MIGLIORE ENZO Bellach 27.11.83
ATERNO SALVATORE Grenchen 27.11.83
VERCIGLIO GIUSEPPE Grelafingen 27.11.83
WÄLTE MARCEL Winterthur-Sho 21.07.84
CAHENZLI-HAUSER EVA Lenzburg 21.07.84
GOETTE FREDDY Basel-Kai 21.07.84
DELLE MONACHE LUCIANO P. Basel-Kai 21.07.84
BUEHLMANN DANIEL LU-Senbukan 21.07.84
BÄR ANDREAS Winterthur-Do 21.07.84
BIAGIO MARTELLA Bern-Kuruma 08.12.84
ORFANOU FRANCO Pfäffikon 08.12.84
CUESTA SANTIAGO Zürich-Kai 08.12.84
BUSER KATHRIN Basel-Kai 18.07.85
KANING YISHE Zürich-Tibet 18.07.85
JULIANO GIUSEPPE Dürnten 01.12.85
TRAXEL PATRICK LU-Senbukan 13.04.85
NEUSCHWANDER DANIEL Oetwil 19.07.86
INGOLD YVONNE Grenchen 19.07.86
AMRAIN KETHI LU-Senbukan 19.08.86
GASSER ROLAND Schaan 30.11.86
SINANI MENDERES Laufen 30.11.86
DONGTSE TENZIN Zürich-Tibet 18.07.87
BAUMGARTNER MARKUS LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
RIZZELLO ROCCO LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
KÖNIG RETO Thun 31.05.87
DURTSCHI URS Thun 31.05.87
SCHMID BERNHARD Thun 31.05.87
ZELE XIMENA LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
BRUNNER BJÖRN Regensdorf 05.12.87
WÄLCHLI RALPH Basel-Kai 05.12.87
KARRER MARCEL Koblenz 05.12.87
VÖGELI EDUARD Koblenz 05.12.87
DE MARIA VINCENZO Koblenz 05.12.87
BRUN WALTER Dulliken 05.12.87
ANDEREGG NORBERTO Bern-Judokan 23.07.88
CETRANO NINO Oetwil 23.07.88
MONTEJANO KATJA Dulliken 23.07.88
GRANERT MATHIAS Reinach AG 23.07.88
KLINGERT BERND Basel-Kai 23.07.88
CAVENAGHI GIAN LUCA Dulliken 23.07.88
KARETANOVIC PERO Dulliken 23.07.88
WIDMER MARCEL Dürnten 23.07.88
BOSSHART ROLF Dürnten 23.07.88
EBERHART RETO Winterthur-Sho 23.07.88
MUELLER JACQUELINE Gäu 03.12.88
SORELLA JULIO Wil-Shotokan 03.12.88
KAEHLIN RALF Dürnten 03.12.88
MEYER OLIVIER Winterthur-Sho 03.12.88
ROHRBACH DANIEL Bern-Judokan 22.07.89
STAEGER BENO Zürich-Kai 22.07.89
MOSCONI PRISKA Basel-Kai 22.07.89
DUROT MARKUS Arbon 22.07.89
STIFANI ANTONIO Thun 22.07.89
CAMENISCH RETO Thun 10.12.89
PFAEFFLI ROLAND Thun 10.12.89
JAEGGI BARBARA LU-Senbukan 10.12.89
PLACA PAOLO Dulliken 10.12.89
BUNSCHI JOSEF Luzern-Taisho 21.07.90
SCHENK RENE Arbon 21.07.90
PETRILLO SANDRO Sursee 21.07.90
LANG HUGO Sursee 21.07.90
SCHMUCKI DANIEL Dürnten 21.07.90
TITA CARLO Sursee 21.07.90
MENINI SANDRO Basel-Kai 21.07.90
SCHRAMM EVELINE Dürnten 21.07.90
WITTWER OLIVER LU-Senbukan 21.07.90
BISCHOF DIETER (Spiez) 21.07.90
AUFDERMAUER ROLF (Eschenbach) 21.07.90
LEDERMANN FRITZ Sursee 21.07.90
AYDIN YLMAZ LU-Senbukan 21.07.90
TOPTAS ISMAIL (Rorschach) 21.07.90
RUSSO ROBERTO (Riehen) 21.07.90
WEIDMANN RITA XXXX 08.05.81
FESTUCCI CLAUDIO Verbano 01.06.88
SCHLATTER ALEXANDRA Schaff'sen Ninbe 02.12.90
BAEHLER NIKLAUS Thun 02.12.90
KOLLER GIOSUEL LU-Senbukan 02.12.90
GARCIA IGNACIO Zürich-Kai 24.11.90
GAMBINO SIGNORINO Lengnau 24.11.90
MALITO ANTONIO Zürich-Kai 07.05.82
BACHMANN LIS LU-Senbukan 21.10.89
LOERTSCHER MARKUS Ybrig 30.06.91
HUNZIGER ERICH Lenzburg 20.07.91
THOMI JACQUELINE Zürich-Kai 20.07.91
KLUGE CLAUDIA Zürich-Kai 20.07.91
KOLLER ROSA MARIA Wil-Studio 20.07.91
CAHENZLI RUDOLF Lenzburg 20.07.91
SPRECHER PATRICK Basel-Kai 20.07.91
OEZKAN ERKAN Basel-Kai 20.07.91
HOCH CHRISTIAN Basel-Kai 20.07.91
AMMANN PIERRE Basel-Kai 20.07.91
CONTI MARCO Lenzburg 20.07.91
THOMMEN ROGER Dürnten 20.07.91
GAMPER MARION Dürnten 20.07.91
SCHERRER HEINZ Zürich-Kai 24.11.91
SPIESS BARBARA Zürich-Kai 24.11.91
BAPPERT RENE Basel-Kai 08.12.91
BÄTTIG HERMANN Basel-Kai 08.12.91
WINKLER RALPH Zürich-Kim 08.12.91
GERBER SYBILLE Wil 08.12.91
GYGER ROGER Bern-Kai 08.12.91
BLUM ROGER Bern-Kai 08.12.91
SENN CHRISTIAN Luzern-Taisho 08.12.91
SBRIZZA IRENA Bienne 08.12.91
BLUM JÖRG Zürich-Kai 08.12.91
ROTHENBUEHLER MARCEL Winterthur-Sho 08.12.91
DI CARLO AGRIPINO Basel-Kai 18.07.92
PERTOT ORLANDO Lenzburg 18.07.92
SPITZLI WOLFGANG Rümlang 18.07.92
TSCHUDIN THOMAS Zürich-ASVZ 18.07.92
KOPP MARTIN Winterthur-Kai 18.07.92
GNEPF SUSANNE Bern-Kai 18.07.92
EUSEBIO MARTIN Bienne 18.07.92
HUNKELER HANS-RUDOLF Winterthur-Kai 13.12.92
SHARAF WAHID Rümlang 13.12.92
DHIDUGONG KALSANG Rümlang 13.12.92
MEISSNER ULF Bern-Uni 13.12.92
BRÜHLMANN ANGELA Langnau b.R. 13.12.92
GERBER MICHAEL Steffisburg 13.12.92
BELLANOVA PIETRO Basel-Kai 13.12.92
BRUNNI DIMITRI Bienne 13.12.92
RUPP ALEX Pfäffikon 24.07.93
KÜNZLI JOST Aarau 24.07.93
FERSINI FRANCO Bilten 05.06.93
SCHELLENBERGER RENE Uster 23.07.94
BÖHM SUSANNE Rümlang 23.07.94
SALZMANN PETER Zürich-ASVZ 23.07.94
RZESNITZEK FRANZISKA Dürnten 23.07.94
AREGGER UELI Sursee 23.07.94
GASSMANN PHILIPP Sursee 23.07.94
JEDRINOVIC VLADIMIR Grenchen 23.07.94
DI SANTE MARCELLO Luzern-Taisho 23.07.94
LANGONE LUIGI Bienne 23.07.94
HUNZIKER TANJA Langnau b.R. 04.12.94
DINIS NUNO Langnau b.R. 04.12.94
SIEGRIST ANDREA Rümlang 04.12.94
WIESNER HARALD Zürich-Kim 22.07.95
HERRADOR MANUEL Davos-Bijakko 22.07.95
GUBSER CHRISTINE Bern-Shotokan 22.07.95
NIGG NADJA Buchs 22.07.95
RIZZI RENE Leventina 22.07.95
CARDINALE NATASCIA Bienne 10.12.95
BINKERT RALF Koblenz-L 10.12.95
DAUTI FLUTURIM Rümlang 10.12.95
GAUCHAT DOUGLAS Bienne 10.12.95
INDLEKOFER WILLY Koblenz-L 10.12.95
JANUZAJ RAMIZ Dulliken 10.12.95
JOST GUIDO Langnau b.R. 10.12.95
KADIK IBRAHIM Lenzburg 10.12.95
PERLBERGER MICHAEL Zürich-Kai 10.12.95
STÜSSI ANDREAS Dürnten 10.12.95
AKERET SVEN Schaff'sen Nin 10.12.95
ATTANASIO BRUNO Albis 20.07.96
LUDER ROLF Basel-Kai 20.07.96
SCHÄR BEAT Albis 20.07.96
SPILLER MICHAEL Winterthur-Sho 20.07.96
STIRNEMANN LUKAS Dürnten 20.07.96
BERTSCHI BEAT Effretikon 07.09.96
FELDMANN MYRIAM Taidokai-U'eng. 08.12.96
KAPPENTHULER EMIL Arbon 08.12.96
SPAAR THOMAS Basel-Kai 08.12.96
VERON MARIE-THERESE Basel-Kai 08.12.96
SCHAFFLAND ANDREAS Leuggern 13.11.94
BOESCH THEO Basel-Kai 19.07.97
BAUMANN THOMAS Rümlang 19.07.97
FREI BEAT Rümlang 19.07.97
KNUPP CHARLES Rüti 19.07.97
MOLINARO ENZO Schaff'sen Nin 19.07.97
ROSSI DARIO Schaff'sen Nin 19.07.97
VOLLENWEIDER MARCEL Taidokai-U'eng. 19.07.97
NADLER BERNHARD Winterthur-Kai 19.07.97
EGGIMANN PETER Thun-KS 07.12.97
STÖCKLI ROLF Taidokai-U'eng. 07.12.97
ZÜLLIG ANDREA Basel-Kai 07.12.97
FRAUCHIGER MARCEL Dürnten 07.12.97
MOFFA MICHELE Bern-Armonia 07.12.97
MEIER JAKOB Leuggern 28.02.98 - Ehrendan
NEUKOM GEROLD Rümlang 18.05.98
KROHN JAN Rümlang 17.07.98
BARUDZIJA BRANISLAV Dürnten 18.07.98
DAUTI ASAN Dürnten 18.07.98
EIGENHEER URS Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.98
FELIZARTE JO-ANN Bern-Kai 18.07.98
GALLATI THOMAS Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.98
MITTERMAYER MARC-ANDRE Bern-Kai 18.07.98
WASER PATRICK Dürnten 18.07.98
PIKE THERES Langnau b.R. 06.12.98
GROB CLAUDIA Basel-Kai 06.12.98
KÜNG MARCEL Sursee 06.12.98
SCHAFFER ROLAND Basel-Kai 23.07.99
BURKARD ANNA Leuggern 23.07.99
PURGA LASZLO Laufen 23.07.99
GEHRIG TAMARA Langnau b.R. 24.07.99
LENZIN KATHRIN Wolfwil 24.07.99
MÜLLER ANDREAS Albis 24.07.99
SCHERRER ADRIAN Buchs 24.07.99
SCHLAPBACH CELINA Bern-Kai 24.07.99
TRESCH ELIAS Luzern-Taisho 24.07.99
KNEUBÜHLER FRANZ Sursee 12.12.99
VOLANTE FABIO Pratteln 12.12.99
LUSTENBERGER MARC Huttwil 12.12.99
CLARET STEPHANIE Martigny 12.12.99
BARTOLACCI MAURIZIO Bienne 12.12.99
DOKOVIC MILOVAN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00
N'DIAYE ALASSANE Lenzburg 22.07.00
RÜTSCHE MARIANNE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00
STREECK NINA Shuyu-Kan-Volki 22.07.00
MÜLLER BARBARA Shuyu-Kan-Volki 10.12.00
CRIMI SUSANNE Albis 10.12.00
GUEKOS-HOLLENSTEI MARION Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
LEOPOLTER WALTER Schaffhausen-C 10.12.00
SCHLUMPF MARUJA Aarau 10.12.00
BIŠEVAC RADOVANKA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
SCHORER GEORG Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
GNEISS JOSHI Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
SPAETI PATRICK Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
MARTY GABRIELA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 21.07.01
SCHÄRER FELIPE Bern-Kai 21.07.01
KUNZ PETRA Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
RÄBER JOHANNES Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
BESLIN SERGE Martigny 09.12.01
BIELAK ANNA Shuyu-Kan-Dojo 09.12.01
FASNACHT MARTINA Thun-KS 09.12.01
FREY ROGER Bonaduz 09.12.01
MASTROIANNI PASQUALE Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
MEIER MARIO Sursee 09.12.01
PREDA BOGDAN Taidokai-U'eng. 09.12.01
ALAGNA GIOVANNI Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
GEHRIG FLORIAN Sursee 09.12.01
JAKUPOVIC SLADJAN Pratteln 09.12.01
KOTTMANN STEPHAN Sursee 09.12.01
MAGLIANO MICKAEL Martigny 09.12.01
MICHEL KATJA Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
ORLANDO TIZIANO Basel-Kai 09.12.01
PETER FLAVIO Sursee 09.12.01
SELIMOVIC ISAK Bienne 09.12.01
THOMA CEMI Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
VOGEL DANIEL Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
NUZZO FELICIA Luzern-Taisho 22.07.02
MÜLLER CHRISTIAN Uster 22.07.02
SCHILT THOMAS Shuyu-Kan Dojo 22.07.02
ARIDAG VEYSEL Bern-Kai 22.07.02
MARX PATRICIA Luzern-Taisho 22.07.02
BURGER MATTHIAS Bern-Uni 22.07.02
KUNZ DANIEL Lenzburg 22.07.02
GAGLIONE ELIO Arbon 15.12.02
LATTION GERALD Martigny 15.12.02
PINARD JEAN-PIERRE Martigny 15.12.02
RÜEGG IRENE Thun-KS 15.12.02
SCHEIDEGGER KONRAD Basel-Kai 15.12.02
GONZALEZ IVAN Bienne 15.12.02
HUBER MARCO Rickenbach 15.12.02
KRSMANOVIC NENAD Wil-Arashi-Yama 15.12.02
KUNZ NICOLE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 15.12.02
SAMUEL OLGA Basel-Kai 15.12.02
STUDER MICHEL Grenchen-Kai 15.12.02
VUKAJLOVIC ZORAN Luzern-Taisho 15.12.02
AKYÜZ ABUZER Basel-Kai 20.07.03
LUESCHER EVELYNE Albis 20.07.03
KUONEN TAMARA Langnau b R. 20.07.03
GANGSHONTSANG TSERING Oetwil 20.07.03
HRIBAR KARIN Kreuzlingen 11.10.03
CARNEIRO STEFAN Sursee 14.12.03
FERLISI FLAVIO Winterthur-Sho 14.12.03
GIROUD ALINE Martigny 14.12.03
HAENNY ISABELLE Basel-Kai 14.12.03
KRSMANOVIC DEJAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 14.12.03
MÜHLETHALER MICHAEL Sursee 14.12.03
SCHLUCHTER RÜDIGER Vaduz 14.12.03
STIRNIMANN MONIKA Sursee 14.12.03
SULZMANN CHRISTOPHE Corgemont 14.12.03
ZAUGG MARCEL Langnau b R. 14.12.03
CARRARO LUCIO Taisho 18.07.04
CRISTOFORI DAVID Corgemont 18.07.04
GIACOMUZZI KARIN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 18.07.04
LUGER ALEXANDER Basel-Kai 18.07.04
OEGERLI VERONIKA Wolfwil 18.07.04
PESIC ZELJKO Taisho 18.07.04
ROMANO-STUDER MARIAN Taisho 18.07.04
SCHUMACHER MARK Bern-Uni 18.07.04
WYSS SABINE Wolfwil 18.07.04
AMIET MATHIEU Horriwil 12.12.04
BÄTTIG IRENE Sursee 12.12.04
DE CASTRO JEROME Martigny 12.12.04
DUBACH MARKUS Buchs 12.12.04
FASANO MARINO Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 12.12.04
HUBER DOROTHEA Basel-Kai 12.12.04
KULHANEK MISCHA Basel-Kai 12.12.04
LISSER PATRICK Basel-Kai 12.12.04
MICHEL-BOSSETTI BERNADETTE Martigny 12.12.04
MUTTER DAGMAR Lenzburg 12.12.04
NEMETH THOMAS Buchs 12.12.04
PIDIC ENES Wil-Arashi-Yama 12.12.04
REICH RICHARD Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 12.12.04
RYFF MARTINE Basel-Kai 12.12.04
STALDER KARIN Sursee 12.12.04
STÖCKLI SANDRA Sursee 12.12.04
VONAESCH RAPHAEL Basel-Kai 12.12.04
ZAMBELLI CHRISTIAN Rickenbach 12.12.04
BIRCHLER ANGELINA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 17.07.05
ERNI FABIENNE Taisho 17.07.05
GERBER LORENZ Taisho 17.07.05
MONCAYO JULIAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 17.07.05
NICK EMMANUEL Bern-Kai 17.07.05
RAFFEINER ARMIDA Taisho 17.07.05
STALDER CLAUDIA Taisho 17.07.05
TOBLER PATRICK Vaduz 17.07.05
ZUMSTEG DANIELA Lenzburg 17.07.05
BEVACQUA LISA Bern-Kai 11.12.05
BEVACQUA SAVERIO Bern-Kai 11.12.05
ESPASANDIN BEGONA Bienne 11.12.05
FREUDEMANN KURT Aarau 11.12.05
SCHÖNER EVELYN Taisho 11.12.05
SCHUGG ALEXANDER Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 11.12.05
TOMMASI NIEVES Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.05
VONÄSCH HANSRUEDI Sursee 11.12.05
FALCK MORITZ Taisho 23.07.06
FRECH WERNER Romanshorn 23.07.06
MÜLLER ANITA Langnau 23.07.06
NICOLIER ALEX Taidokai 23.07.06
KUJUNDZIC EMIR Seon 23.07.06
BASLER PASCAL Sursee 10.12.06
SIMIC RADOVAN Muttenz Kyodai 10.12.06
SASSENSCHEIDT LISA Wolfwil 10.12.06
ETTLIN CORNELIA Sursee 10.12.06
REINERT BERNADETTE Sursee 10.12.06
LEHMANN DOLORES Wolfwil 10.12.06
LÜSCHER-SEITZ KARIN Aarau 10.12.06
BLEIKER GREGORY Oetwil 22.07.07
GFELLER JANA Taisho 22.07.07
GILGEN REMO Thun-KS 22.07.07
KARAYAGMURLU MUSTAFA Zürich-Kim 22.07.07
METZINGER BJÖRN Taisho 22.07.07
RUCKSTUHL CLAUDIA Winterthur Sho 22.07.07
RÜEGER PHILIPP Winterthur Sho 22.07.07
WIDMER CARMEN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.07
BACHMANN STEFAN Taisho 09.12.07
KEEL FREDI Leuggern 09.12.07
SCHOLTYSSEK MICHAEL Vaduz KC 09.12.07
EGLI ALAIN Bern Uni 09.12.07
MARUNIC MARINA Muttenz Kyodai 09.12.07
NIKLAUS LUKAS Langnau b.R. KS 09.12.07
BÄRTSCHI YLENIA Leuggern 09.12.07
THEILER JENNIFER Sursee KS 09.12.07
PEDONE LEOPOLDO Taisho 09.12.07
VERRECCHIA GIUSEPPE Bienne KC 09.12.07
TOCCHINI DIEGO Bienne KC 09.12.07
SIVIERO JULIEN Bienne KC 09.12.07
WOBMANN MARINA Taisho 09.12.07
LEUENBERGER BRUNO Thun KS 20.07.08
OSTERWALDER HANSJÖRG Richterswil 20.07.08
HOFSTADT ULRICH Obersiggenthal 14.12.08
VENA GIUSEPPE Winterthur 3K 14.12.08
WIMMER JUTTA Sursee KS 14.12.08
GEIGER NADINE Shuyukan 14.12.08
MEIER DOMINIC Sursee KS 14.12.08
KIPFER MARTIN Bern Uni 14.12.08
FELDER BEAT Sursee KS 14.12.08
EICHER RAMONA Naisetsu 14.12.08
JEDRINOVIC DEJAN Grenchen Kai 14.12.08
AMIET SILVAIN Horriwil KC 14.12.08
MELI LEONORA Bern Kai 14.12.08
PILJIC MONIKA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.08
JOKSIMOVIC MIRJANA Winterthur 3K 14.12.08
LENGWILER PATRIK Sursee KS 14.12.08
TRUTTMANN MARTIN Sursee KS 14.12.08
BECK ADRIANE Vaduz KC 19.07.09
AMACHER FABIENNE Langnau KS 19.07.09
MEYER ANNA Bern Kai 19.07.09
DJUKIC DANIJEL Langnau KS 19.07.09
HASLER GOTTLIEB Kai Basel 13.12.09
BOUSQUET PATRICK Bienne KC 13.12.09
FRIEDLI DANIEL Zürich-Kim 13.12.09
BIELLA SALVATORE Leuggern 13.12.09
GOLDMANN ALBIN Shuyukan 13.12.09
GEEL REGULA Shuyukan 13.12.09
STÖSSEL MICHAEL Shuyukan 13.12.09
MAYER ARTUR Schaffhausen 18.07.10
HEGETSCHWEILER FELIX Schaffhausen 18.07.10
KOSTER ADRIAN Shuyukan 18.07.10
YOGANATHAN KOBITHAN Shuyukan 18.07.10
FRAUCHIGER JIM Bern-Kai 12.12.10
MELI GIADA Bern-Kai 12.12.10
WOLFF CAROLE Uster 12.12.10
GANCI WALTER Zürich-ASVZ 12.12.10
LINXWEILER FRANK-ELMAR Zürich-ASVZ 12.12.10
JAKOB INGRID Uni Bern 12.12.10
ETSUKO-HOLLENSTEIN TUJII Zürich-Kim 12.12.10 Homologation
TERHALLE BERND Shuyukan Dojo 17.07.2011
SPRENGER AILEEN ANGELIKA Vaduz 17.07.2011
SPRENGER JANEK MARIA Vaduz 17.07.2011
MUGGLER KASPAR Shuyukan-Rüti 11.12.2011
HORCIC RICHARD Basel-Kai 11.12.2011
KOCIC HAMDIJA Bern-Kai 11.12.2011
AMAHAOTU MIRJAM Bern-Kai 11.12.2011
FELDMANN ANDREAS Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2011
JETZER CLAUDIA Basel-Kai 11.12.2011
ELLENA MIREILLE Schaffhausen-KC 22.07.2012
REGLI CECILE Leuggern 22.07.2012
BALDINGER ROCCO Leuggern 22.07.2012
BURMEISTER RALF Schaffhausen-KC 22.07.2012
INAUEN LUKAS Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
JOST MARCO Langnau b. Reiden 02.12.2012
GRAF KEVIN Leuggern 02.12.2012
DERRER PASCAL Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
RUFER ANGELA Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
LABHART NATHALIE Basel-Kai 02.12.2012
HELLINGER NADINE Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
REYMOND SAMANTHA Bienne 02.12.2012
SCHUMANN YVES Lenzburg-Kai 02.12.2012
GASSER DOMINIK Basel-Kai 02.12.2012
WALZER KIMIKO Basel-Kai 02.12.2012
SCHEIBLER ANDREA Richterswil 14.07.2013
GRAF ROBIN Leuggern 14.07.2013
HILGARTH JÜRG H. Langnau b.Reiden 08.12.2013
PRETTI CLAUDIO Basel-Kai 08.12.2013
WENGER PETER Uster 08.12.2013
LÜTHI BENJAMIN Zürich-ASVZ 08.12.2013
BRÄNDLE JAN Shuyukan Dojo 08.12.2013
RIFAI TARIK Zürich-ASVZ 08.12.2013
LATREILLE AUDE Vaduz 13.07.2014
RICKLIN MARCEL Uster 13.07.2014
DI SAURO VALERIO Bern-Kai 13.07.2014
WAEBER BEN Naisetsu 13.07.2014
MELI GLENDA Bern-Kai 13.07.2014
BESIC MIRZA Thun-KS 14.12.2014
POLOZANI ALMA Shuyukan-Dojo 14.12.2014
IVETIC VALENTINA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
LAKHDAR DAMIEN Bienne 14.12.2014
GRENACHER ANNALENA Huttwil 14.12.2014
ZEDI MIRJAM Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
GUTIERREZ SELINA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
SCHMIED EVELINE Huttwil 14.12.2014
FRITSCH PASCAL Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
GALFANO DENIS-STEVEN Leuggern 14.12.2014
SUTER PARICIA JESSICA Bienne 14.12.2014
MÜLLER TOBIAS Basel-Kai 14.12.2014
WOLFF ARNOUD Uster 14.12.2014
BRAND CINDY Bern-Kai 14.12.2014
GUERRIERI MARCO Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
MUCH PATRIC Leuggern 14.12.2014
KANEIDER WILFRIED Vaduz 14.12.2014
ROCHOLL MICHAEL Aarau 14.12.2014
SENN KILIAN Vaduz 19.07.2015
ISENEGGER LEONI Bern Kai 19.07.2015
KAISER STEPHAN Vaduz 19.07.2015
KNIEF MIRKO Ken-Jin-Kai 19.07.2015
DURO ISMET Aarau 19.07.2015
NUNEZ ALEJANDRO Basel-Kai 13.12.2015
RITACCO GIOVANNI Winterthur-3K 13.12.2015
SANGI DARYOUSH Winterthur-Shotokan 13.12.2015
OGUNSHOLA LARA Zürich-ASVZ 13.12.2015
REINBOLD STEFAN Huttwil 13.12.2015
DEGEN ROGER Aarau 13.12.2015
SUKAREVICIUS RIMAS Aarau 13.12.2015
VON BALLMOOS ROMAN Horriwil 13.12.2015
HUNZIKER MIKE Horriwil 13.12.2015
KATHE NINA Aarau 13.12.2015
SÄUBERLI JAN Aarau 13.12.2015
HILLER PATRICK Bernrain KD 13.12.2015 Homologation
HÄNGGELI ALISSA Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
FERRO ALESSIA Aarau 17.07.2016
HÄNGGELI TABEA Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
KÖLBENER NADINE Vaduz 17.07.2016
NÄF STEVEN Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
HASLER FLORIAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 17.07.2016
GRIMM BENJAMIN Winterthur-Shotokan 17.07.2016
LEUTENEGGER NINA Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
NÄF JEFFREY Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
BÜHLER PHILIPP Lenzburg-Kai 17.07.2016
METZE STEFANIE Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
SUTER MATHIAS Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
GABRIEL THOMAS Zürich-ASVZ 17.07.2016
SPRECHER CHRISTIAN Basel-Kai 17.07.2016
DOBRIC JELENA Muttenz Kyodai 17.07.2016
BEN CHARRADA EYA Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2016
KAUFMANN MICHAEL Langnau b.Reiden 11.12.2016
PASTERNAK ITAI Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2016
SINHA CHANEL Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
LENCEL DARIJA Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
TOUROLLE RENATA Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
KÄGI FELIX Basel-Kai 11.12.2016
REGLI BERNHARD Basel-Kai 11.12.2016
VILS LARISA Vaduz 23.07.2017
HÄNGGELI KAI Bern-Kai 23.07.2017
BAUR SVEN Naisetsu 23.07.2017
MOGAGHEGHI RAMIN Bern-Kai 23.07.2017
SCHMOCKER TAMARA Winterthur Zanshin 23.07.2017
LIKHOLAT IGOR Zürich Seikukan 23.07.2017
FURRER SLAVICA Richterswil 23.07.2017
LAUBER WENDY Zürich-Kim 23.07.2017
ROSSI ANTONIO Schaffhausen-KC 23.07.2017
WEISS SANDRA Richterswil 23.07.2017
Homologation