50 Jahre SKR: Newsletter abonnieren

Danregister 8. - 3. Dan

Download SKR-Danregister als PDF-Datei mit zusätzlichen Informationen.

8. Dan

Name Dojo 4. Dan 5. Dan 6. Dan 7. Dan 8. Dan
Sugimura Koichi Zürich-Kai 05.08.70
Nakayama
01.08.76
Nakayama
30.09.89
Shoji
04.12.99 02.02.13
SKF

 

6. Dan

Name Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan 5. Dan 6. Dan
Grabenstaetter Daniel
Basel-Kai 14.08.69
Kase
29.12.72
Ochi
30.04.76
Kanazawa
25.04.81
Nakayama
30.06.91
Sugimura
26.02.00
SKV
Mini Tommaso
Koblenz 13.12.75
SKR-TK
22.07.78
SKR-TK
23.07.83
SKR-TK
23.11.89
Shoji
09.12.01
SKR-PK
15.07.05
SKR-PK
Mundwiler Christian
Basel-Kai 13.12.80
SKR-TK
23.07.83
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
22.07.93
Ochi Ogura
06.08.04
Ochi
02.08.13
Ochi
Brunner Daniel
Langnau b.R. 13.12.80
SKR-TK
10.12.83
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
02.05.99
Enoeda
04.08.06
Ochi
07.08.2015
Ochi

 

5. Dan

Name Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan 5. Dan
Fujimura Seizo Koblenz xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 05.08.70
Nakayama
xx.xx.xx 30.06.91
Nakahara
Romano Toni Luzern-Taisho 25.07.81
SKR-TK
21.07.84
SKR-TK
18.07.87
SKR-TK
20.07.95
Ochi
06.08.04
Ochi
Feldmann Pierre Taidokai-U'eng. xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
Sugimura
09.04.94
SKR-PK
22.07.99
SKR-PK
11.12.05
SKR-PK
Lüthold Piero Sursee xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 28.11.92
Sugimura
06.12.98
SKR-PK
23.07.06
SKR-PK
Weber René Schaffhausen KC 29.12.72 24.07.82 30.06.91 22.07.99 19.07.09
Buhofer Peter Lenzburg Kai 30.07.77 23.07.83 30.06.91 22.07.99 19.07.09
Stoessel Bernhard Dürnten 24.07.82 01.12.85 18.07.92 22.07.00 08.12.2013
Isenegger Beni Bern-Kai 08.12.84 10.12.89 19.07.97 12.12.04 08.08.2014
Ochi
Luchena Giuseppe Winterthur-Kai xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 09.04.94 10.12.06 14.12.2014
Ammermueller Roland Romanshorn 22.12.74 13.12.80 18.07.87 08.12.96 19.07.2015
Kennel Andrea Bern-Kai 18.07.87 10.12.89 19.07.97 12.12.04 07.08.2015
Ochi
Ingrosso Raffaele Bienne xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 28.11.92 22.07.99 13.12.2015
Gangshontsang Palden Oetwil 19.07.80 21.07.84 18.07.92 20.07.01 23.07.2017


4. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan 4. Dan
ZIMMERLI OTTO Lenzburg xx.xx.xx 22.12.71 23.07.82 07.12.97
ANDRES BERND Arbon 02.08.74 14.08.76 18.07.80 30.06.91
VOGELSANGER BRUNO Zürich-Kai 22.12.74 30.07.77 18.07.85 30.06.91
KOLLER BRUNO LU-Senbukan 28.05.76 28.06.77 18.11.79 06.11.83
ORITZ JUAN Winterthur-Sho 03.12.78 12.12.81 13.12.92 20.07.01
BUSA ANGELO Buchs 10.12.83 19.07.86 07.12.97 23.07.06
Schüpfer (-Walker) ELISABETH Luzern-Taisho 30.11.86 21.07.90 01.08.96 05.08.05
ALESSIO GIUSEPPE Thun 23.07.88 08.12.91 07.12.97 10.12.06
ALESSIO VERENA Thun 23.07.88 08.12.91 07.12.97 10.12.06
ZIMMERMANN CORINNE Zürich-Kai 19.07.80 21.07.84 13.12.92 03.08.07
FUX RUEDI Albis 24.11.91 10.12.95 06.12.98 09.12.07
FERREIRA JUAN Basel-Kai 18.07.92 20.07.96 15.12.02 14.12.08
BUECHI ROLAND Winterthur-Sho 19.07.80 13.12.92 12.12.04 11.12.11
IVETIC ZORAN Pratteln xx.xx.xx 10.12.00 11.12.05 22.07.2012
MEIER VICTOR Basel-Kai 13.12.80 20.07.85 24.07.93 02.12.2012
DOERIG FRANZ Rümlang 01.12.85 21.07.90 08.12.96 14.07.2013
RUETSCHE HANSPETER Dürnten 20.07.91 20.07.96 17.07.05 02.08.2013
TOLOTTO HEINZ Ken Jin Kai 07.05.82 24.11.90 20.07.03 14.07.2013
SCHENKEL ROLAND Uster 23.07.88 20.07.91 10.12.06 13.07.2014
BRODER KATHERINE Vaduz 07.12.97 20.07.01 22.07.07 13.07.2014
LÄUCHLI STEPHAN Lenzburg 23.07.99 11.12.05 13.12.09 08.08.2014
Ochi
STUTTERICH JÜRGEN Shuyukan Dojo 01.07.70 26.11.77 30.06.91 14.12.2014
BRUNNER-WÜEST ANDREA Langnau b.R. 22.07.00 12.12.04 13.12.09 19.07.2015
MAZHARI KASHANI MASOUD ASVZ 20.07.91 17.07.98 20.07.03 13.12.2015
LEUTENEGGER URS Wyland KC 22.07.95 14.12.03 14.12.08 13.12.2015
MEIENBERGER MARC Zürich-ASVZ 02.12.90 17.07.98 22.07.07 17.07.2016
GRIPPI LAMBERTO Arashi Yama Wil 22.07.00 18.07.04 13.12.09 17.07.2016
DÜRST MARCEL Arashi Yama Wil 21.07.01 12.12.04 13.12.09 17.07.2016
SHITSETSANG TENDAR Wil-Shotokan 04.12.94 11.12.05 13.12.09 11.12.2016
RÜEGG DANIEL Shuyu-Kan Dojo 20.07.96 09.12.01 13.12.09 11.12.2016
SBRIZZA FLAVIA Bienne 04.12.94 09.12.01 13.12.09 10.12.2017
BRÜTSCH ROLAND Lenzburg 22.07.00 10.12.06 12.12.10 22.07.2018


3. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan 3. Dan
JAROSCH HELMUT Arbon 29.12.72 02.08.74 30.04.76
HEIMGARTNER ROLAND Wil-Arashiyama 02.08.74 14.08.76 23.07.82
WIDMER JOSY Zürich-Kai 13.12.75 22.07.78 19.07.86
VAM DAM JAN Jona 30.07.77 13.12.80 22.07.89
HERMANN GREGOR Schaan 30.07.77 13.12.80 18.07.87
MEIENBERGER BEDA Arbon 22.07.78 13.12.80 18.07.87
STIEGER BEAT Arbon 22.07.78 13.12.80 18.07.87
SUTTER THOMAS Winterthur-Sho 22.07.78 22.02.81 18.07.87
TRAN-VEGA HUYNH Zürich-Kim 10.12.78 21.07.84 22.07.89
BOGDANOVIC JOVAN Zürich-Kai 16.02.75 11.12.82 19.07.86
PFISTER MARTIN Rümlang 11.12.82 21.07.90 08.12.96
CEVIK HALIT Lenzburg 10.12.83 12.12.93 15.12.02
NEININGER RUEDI Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.85 21.07.90 22.07.95
RUEGG THOMAS Dürnten xx.xx.xx 01.12.85 24.07.93
HAYDA MEHMET Arbon xx.xx.xx 01.12.85 07.12.97
CHIERICI ENZO Winterthur-Kai xx.xx.xx 07.03.87 30.06.91
RINGLER STEFAN Thun-KS 31.05.87 02.12.90 06.12.98
NAGY GABOR Rümlang 03.12.88 20.07.91 08.12.96
FURRER MARIANNE Luzern-Taisho 22.07.89 13.12.92 18.07.04
GYSIN LILIANNE Basel-Kai 21.07.90 12.12.93 11.12.05
GESTACH ROGER Sursee 21.07.90 24.07.93 11.12.05
CAMPISE MARIO Verbano xx.xx.xx 01.06.88 31.03.91
FRAGNI ARTHURO Verbano xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 01.06.88
MUELLER HANS Thun 01.11.88 xx.xx.xx 01.11.88
CATALANO ANTONIO Dulliken xx.xx.xx xx.xx.xx 22.01.89
GSCHWEND ROLAND Shuyu-Kan Dojo 20.07.91 10.12.95 12.12.04
BAUMANN MICHAEL Lenzburg 20.07.91 22.07.95 22.07.02
BACHMANN MARCEL Basel-Kai 08.12.91 22.07.95 10.12.00
SCHÜPBACH KURT Bern-Kai 08.12.91 17.07.98 10.12.06
HÄFLIGER NORBERT Sursee 13.12.92 06.12.98 11.12.05
TRINER ANDREA Sursee 08.12.96 09.12.01 11.12.05
KNUCHEL ERNST Shuyukan Rüti 17.07.98 22.07.02 20.07.08
TRUOG ROMAN Bern-Kai 04.12.94 09.12.01 19.07.09
LEYSER KARL ERIC Kai Basel xx.xx.xx Homologation xx.xx.xx Homologation 19.07.09 Homologation
BOZA MANUEL Lenzburg 18.07.87 08.12.91 13.12.09
ACKERMANN DIETER Wolfwil 23.07.94 15.12.02 13.12.09
BARTOLACCI FABIO Bienne 22.07.95 10.12.00 13.12.09
BÜTTIKER URS Wolfwil 18.07.98 20.07.03 13.12.09
HAJREDINI DZEVAR Winterthur-3K 22.07.02 17.07.05 13.12.09
FREI FABIAN Dürnten 20.07.96 10.12.00 18.07.10
PILZ MICHELLE MANUELA Zanshin KD Winterthur 13.12.92 24.07.99 22.07.2012
LEHMANN LUKAS Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00 18.07.04 22.07.2012
WYLER KURT Thun KS xx.xx.xx Homologation xx.xx.xx Homologation 22.07.2012
BIEHLER ROMAN Aarau 21.08.02 10.12.06 22.07.2012
SCHEIDEGGER TOMMY Aarau 14.12.03 10.12.06 22.07.2012
MEIER HEINZ Zürich-Kim 23.07.88 18.07.92 02.12.2012
WIDMER MIRJAM Kleindöttingen 22.07.95 24.08.08 02.12.2012
MÜLLER CYNTHIA Langnau b R. 09.12.01 17.07.05 08.12.2013
ROOS BERNHARD Langnau b.R. 07.12.97 14.12.08 13.07.2014
GANTERT STEFAN Schaffhausen-KC 02.12.2012 Homologation 02.12.2012 Homologation 13.07.2014
LOPEZ DANIEL Bienne xx.xx.xx 08.12.91 14.12.2014
TORTOMASI VANESSA Basel-Kai 12.12.04 14.12.08 14.12.2014
COLOMBI LUCA ASVZ 22.07.07 17.07.2011 19.07.2015
WOLFENSBERGER REGINE Bern-Kai 18.07.92 21.07.00 13.12.2015
AFFOLTER URS Bern-Uni 09.12.01 22.07.07 13.12.2015
MIRAGLIA GIOVANNI Winterthur 3K 11.12.05 14.12.08 13.12.2015
ZURAIKAT ANDRE Winterthur 3K 14.12.08 17.07.2011 13.12.2015
PERINI LUCIEN Basel-Kai 12.12.81 10.12.00 11.12.2016
SCHÖDLER BRIGITTE Lenzburg 10.12.95 12.12.10 11.12.2016
GRABENSTAETTER RALPH Basel-Kai 20.07.96 12.12.04 11.12.2016
ENSNER ADRIAN Basel-Kai 20.07.03 17.07.2011 11.12.2016
WIMMER ANDREAS Lenzburg 23.07.06 12.12.10 11.12.2016
ERNI CHRISTOF Lenzburg-Kai 09.12.07 12.12.10 11.12.2016
DOKTER MARCIA Wolhusen KS 09.12.07 11.12.2011 11.12.2016
KAUFMANN EVELINE Sursee KS 20.07.08 11.12.2011 11.12.2016
RECHSTEINER NINA Wil-Arashi-Yama 22.07.07 11.12.2011 23.07.2017
RECHSTEINER SARA Wil-Arashi-Yama 22.07.07 11.12.2011 23.07.2017
SCHÖNENBERGER STEFAN Richterswil 22.07.07 22.07.2012 23.07.2017
ANGELICCHIO TONI Lenzburg 07.12.97 11.12.05 10.12.2017

 

Teilen