50 Jahre SKR: Newsletter abonnieren

Danregister 2. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan 2. Dan
ENGEL HEINZ Winterthur-Sho xx.xx.xx 22.12.71
TSCHUDIN HANSRUDOLF Reinach BL 29.12.72 22.07.78
STRUSS ROGER Basel-Kai 13.12.75 03.12.78
WONG TONY Zürich-Kai 05.12.76 13.12.80
BARON ADRIANO Jona 30.07.77 08.12.79
DIETHELM BRUNO Oerlikon 26.11.77 13.12.80
BURKHALTER MARTIN Basel-Kai 26.11.77 19.07.80
ZATHUL RINZIN Zürich-Tibet 22.07.78 11.12.82
CHUISO GIUSEPPE Pfäffikon 22.07.78 07.03.87
MINI GIUSEPPE Koblenz 22.07.78 24.11.91
SCHMEIZTKY CHRISTOPH Basel-Kai 22.07.78 12.12.81
PFENNINGER DANIEL Winterthur-Sho 22.07.78 11.12.82
GUADAGNINI RUDOLF Winterthur-Sho 03.12.78 12.12.81
GARCIA CEFERINO Schaffhausen-C 03.12.78 10.07.87
PLATTNER ERNST Zürich-Kim 10.12.78 13.12.80
RUETTIMANN KARL Albis 10.12.78 30.06.91
JOERG OTMAR Lenzburg 21.07.79 11.12.82
KOMAI-SIDLER TAMI Basel-Kai 21.07.79 23.07.83
BARAC SMILJKO Lenzburg 08.12.79 30.11.86
FAZEKAS ISTVAN Basel-Kai 08.12.79 12.12.81
PICO FRANCISCO Jona 13.12.80 23.07.83
SIBOLD MARKUS Leuggern 25.07.81 17.07.98
GIRARDI PAOLO Winterthur-Sho 12.02.81 10.12.83
BAUMANN CHRISTOPHE Zürich-Kai 11.12.82 18.07.92
STEFFEN THOMAS Zürich-Kai 23.07.83 30.11.86
PONZO CARMELO Jona 10.12.83 30.06.91
KRUMMENACHER PAUL LU-Senbukan 10.12.83 19.07.86
SEKERCI ERDOGAN Arbon 10.12.83 01.12.85
SCHULTHEISS THOMAS Laufen 21.07.84 20.07.91
LUPP DAVID LU-Senbukan 21.07.84 19.08.86
STRUB ESTHER Schaan 21.07.84 23.07.88
PALERMO ANDREA Grenchen 21.07.84 05.12.87
BUEHRER THOMAS Zürich-Kai 08.12.84 08.12.91
NYFFELER WALTER Zürich-Kai 08.12.84 21.07.90
STAUDENMANN BEAT Albis 18.07.85 22.07.89
DONATACCIO MATTEO Wil-Studio 18.07.85 30.06.91
KISTLER THOMAS Zürich-Kai 20.04.86 08.12.91
MOELBERT VERENA Lenzburg 30.11.86 30.06.91
JAEGER PETER Basel-Kai 30.11.86 20.07.96
LAEZZA UMBERTO Pfäffikon xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
LAEZZA ROBERTO Pfäffikon xx.xx.xx 07.03.87
HALDEMANN DAGMAR Koblenz 18.07.87 20.07.91
GERUSSI MAURICE LU-Senbukan 31.05.87 10.12.89
FEUZ VERONIKA Thun 31.05.87 02.12.90
S۔TERLIN ERIK Basel-Kai 05.12.87 20.07.96
ROMANO BRUNO Luzern-Taisho 05.12.87 13.12.92
PLANZER MARKUS Luzern-Taisho 05.12.87 15.12.02
GODEL MARIO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.87 10.12.00
RAPAGNA PIERO Dürnten 23.07.88 24.07.93
MOSCONI SANDRO Basel-Kai 23.07.88 08.12.91
ALTORFER ROLAND Dürnten 23.07.88 20.07.91
AUER ALFRED Dürnten 03.12.88 04.12.94
HAEBERLI MARCUS Bern-Shotokan 03.12.88 24.07.93
KARANFIL HAYRETTIN Basel-Kai 03.12.88 17.07.92
DE SIMONE ALBERTO Dürnten 03.12.88 24.07.93
PAVAN GIANFRANCO Basel-Kai 03.12.88 08.12.91
GUBLER MARCO Winterthur-Sho 03.12.88 08.12.91
LUECHINGER ERICH Albis 22.07.89 10.12.95
RINGLER-BRÜGGER ASTRID Thun-KS 22.07.89 22.07.95
JUNGEN JOHANN Thun xx.xx.xx 10.12.89
LOVATO VALERIO Basel-Kai 10.12.89 24.07.93
WOODTLI HERMANN Grenchen 21.07.90 24.07.93
CHRISTEN BRUNO Sursee 21.07.90 06.12.98
CAVEGN-DE CONTI ANDREA Dürnten 21.07.90 22.07.95
HERTIG THOMAS Konolfingen xx.xx.xx 21.07.90
SPITTELER NEILA Zürich-Kai xx.xx.xx 24.11.91
MAI DANIELE Verbano xx.xx.xx 01.06.88
TRACHSLER BRUNO Thun xx.xx.xx 26.09.88
SANNA NICOLINO Seon xx.xx.xx 22.01.89
SCHOENENBERGER NORBERT Oensingen xx.xx.xx 11.02.89
BAUERNSCHMITT SILVIA Dürnten 20.07.91 07.12.97
LUESCHER DIETER Aarau xx.xx.xx 20.07.91
AICHEM BARBARA Zürich-Kai xx.xx.xx 08.12.91
KLAMBAUR CHRISTIAN Dürnten 08.12.91 10.12.06
ZURFLUH ANDREA Rümlang-Kai 08.12.91 17.07.98
DSCHEN MEILI Zürich-ASVZ 18.07.92 23.07.99
SIEBER DAVID Zürich-Kim 18.07.92 20.07.03
RUES MARKUS Kreuzlingen 13.06.82 02.07.89
MOHN WERNER Winterthur-Kai 13.12.92 09.12.01
MARSIAJ NETO VINICIO Rümlang-Kai xx.xx.xx 05.06.93
KOROLNIK ROBERT Zürich-ASVZ 24.07.93 20.07.03
CSASZAR SILVIA Rümlang-Kai 12.12.93 06.12.98
CAPPILLI FLAVIO Winterthur-Kai 12.12.93 06.12.98
SCHNURRENBERGER ERNST Zürich-Kim 12.12.93 15.12.02
SIEMES STEFFANIE Koblenz-L 22.05.88 12.12.93
GERSHONI JEHUDA Winterthur-Sho 12.12.93 08.12.96
HUNZIKER CORNELIA Langnau b.R. 23.07.94 07.12.97
MÜLLER MARTIN Luzern-Taisho 23.07.94 23.07.99
SANER MICHELLE Basel-Kai 04.12.94 12.12.99
BRUN PIERRE Rümlang-Kai 04.12.94 23.07.99
BAUMANN ERIC Rümlang-Kai 04.12.94 17.07.98
LEU UELI Schaffhausen-C 22.07.95 10.12.00
SIGRIST THOMAS Shuyukan-Rüti> 08.12.96 12.12.99
BIERI HANSJÖRG Huttwil 07.12.97 15.12.02
FASLER MARCEL Luzern-Taisho 07.12.97 15.12.02
BARTH PÔE Basel-Kai 07.12.97 11.12.05
BLÖCHLIGER ROMAN Shuyukan-Rüti 07.12.97 18.07.04
MEIER JAKOB Leuggern 28.02.98 Ehrendan
EBERLE ROCHUS Gerlafingen 17.07.98 15.12.02
BELLOTTI DANIEL Taidokai-U'eng. 23.07.99 15.12.02
GERBER CHRISTA Luzern-Taisho 23.07.99 22.07.07
MEISTER BERNHARD Rümlang-Kai 24.07.99 15.12.02
ILAK PERO Shuyu-Kan Dojo 02.10.99 14.12.03
BOSSETTI MICHEL Martigny xx.xx.xx 12.12.99
TOUDJIP KOUAMO PIERRE Basel-Kai xx.xx.xx 12.12.99
MAESTRI GABRIEL Schaffhausen-C 12.12.99 12.12.04
GENOUD FREDDY Basel-Kai 12.12.99 11.12.05
VILLIGER HANSJÖRG Lenzburg 12.12.99 10.12.06
COHN FABIAN Basel-Kai 12.12.99 11.12.05
TOMAZZOLI PASQUALE Horriwil 21.07.00 20.07.03
STÈLI URS Thun-KS 22.07.00 17.07.05
CALGICILAR NIKOGOS Leuggern 21.07.01 09.12.07
BARBLAN JÜRG Thun-KS xx.xx.xx 09.12.01
SCHWEIZER ANDREAS Basel-Kai xx.xx.xx 09.12.01
JAUCH ROLAND Altdorf 09.12.01 17.07.05
ENGLER MONIKA Buchs 09.12.01 23.07.06
GRABER HELENE Langnau b R. 09.12.01 12.12.04
HOFMANN STEFAN Heimberg 09.12.01 12.12.04
PLÜSS RAMONA Basel-Kai 15.12.02 10.12.06
THOMANN ALEX Naisetsu 14.12.03 09.12.07
EBERHARD BRUNO Shuyu-Kan-Volki 21.07.01 14.12.08
JÄGGI MICHELE Wolfwil 17.07.05 14.12.08
EICHENBERGER PATRICK Aarau 22.07.00 14.12.08
JARMANOVIC MIŠEL Pratteln 12.12.99 14.12.08
SALGADO JAKE Sursee 12.12.04 19.07.09
CANBAZ BERRIN Basel-Kai 23.07.99 13.12.09
BOSSHARDT MIKE Winterthur-KC 12.12.04 13.12.09
MARQUES-PORTMANN BRIGITTE Basel-Kai 11.12.05 13.12.09
ANDERES RETO Winterthur Sho 23.07.06 13.12.09
FRANZ OLIVER Shuyukan 07.12.08 13.12.09
CARLIER AURELIEN Shuyukan   13.12.09
STEJSKA PETER Arbon 15.12.02 18.07.10
WAGNER HEINZ Horriwil 12.12.04 12.12.10
NIETLISPACH ALBERT Shuyukan 18.07.10 12.12.10
BERNET ALOIS Langnau b.R. 22.07.95 12.12.10
NOVAK PAVEL Schaffhausen 13.12.09 17.07.2011
BACHMANN EDI Langnau b.R. 10.12.95 11.12.2011
SCHÄRER RAFFAEL Huttwil 10.12.06 11.12.2011
ASLANI SHEMSI Taidokai 20.07.08 11.12.2011
BYTYCI NIKOLL Langnau KS 14.12.08 11.12.2011
GRAF JULIA Bern Uni 18.07.10 11.12.2011
HECHT REIMAR ASVZ 14.06.2008
Homologation
02.12.2012
RICKLI MARTHA Naisetsu 18.07.04 02.12.2012
WIDMER SARAH Kai Basel 18.07.10 02.12.2012
MUELLER ERNST Toggenburg 08.12.91 14.07.2013
RYTZ BERNHARD KC Vaduz 18.07.10 14.07.2013
MÜLLER PIRMIN Langnau 23.07.06 08.12.2013
HAAG-OBRENOVIC DUNJA Basel-Kai 20.07.91 13.07.2014
HILDEBRAND JULIA Basel-Kai 14.12.03 13.07.2014
ÖHRI MARION Vaduz KC 19.07.09 13.07.2014
ZAGITOV DAUREN Aarau 13.12.09 14.12.2014
WALDMEIER MICHAEL Aarau 13.12.09 14.12.2014
AMMANN SAITIP Romanshorn 22.07.02 04.07.2015 Ochi
HIMMELBERGER ROLF Richterswil 20.07.08 19.07.2015
RÖTHLISBERGER TOBIAS Bern Uni 18.07.10 19.07.2015
MEYER ADRIAN Lenzburg-Kai 11.12.2011 19.07.2015
DIETZ WOLFRAM Shuyukan Rüti 19.07.2015 Homologation 19.07.2015
STRASSER BERNHARD Basel-Kai 23.07.88 13.12.2015
BOBST SIMONE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 09.12.07 13.12.2015
SCHNETZLER PETER Kai Basel 13.12.09 13.12.2015
BÖHLER DOMINIK Bernrain KD 13.12.2015 Homologation 13.12.2015 Homologation
JORDI NADINE Bern Uni 14.12.08 17.07.2016
CARONNI EVA Zürich-ASVZ 22.07.2012 17.07.2016
GÖTZ KATHARINA Horriwil 23.07.94 11.12.2016
MÜLLER MARKUS Kai Basel 13.12.09 11.12.2016
ANDRAUD YANN Bienne KC 13.12.09 11.12.2016
BOUSQUET PATRICK Bienne KC 13.12.09 11.12.2016
EBERLE THOMAS Wil-Arashi-Yama 18.07.10 11.12.2016
ZAUGG MELANIE Basel-Kai 12.12.10 11.12.2016
SCHNEIDER THOMAS Schaffhausen-KC Shotokan 17.07.2011 23.07.2017
GUT STEPHAN Bern-Kai 14.07.2013 23.07.2017
KREBS JOHN Basel-Kai 23.07.2017
Homologation
23.07.2017
Homologation
WINKLER RALPH Zürich-Kim 08.12.91 10.12.2017
AMIET MATHIEU Horriwil 12.12.04 10.12.2017
WALZER KIMIKO Basel-Kai 02.12.2012 10.12.2017
WENGER PETER Uster 08.12.2013 10.12.2017
LÜTHI BENJAMIN Zürich-ASVZ 08.12.2013 10.12.2017
GRENACHER ANNALENA Huttwil 14.12.2014 10.12.2017
MÜLLER TOBIAS Basel-Kai 14.12.2014 10.12.2017
MENA DIMAS JOAQUIN Mijo 10.12.2017
Homologation
10.12.2017
GANGSHONTSANG TSERING Oetwil 20.07.03 22.07.2018
IVETIC VALENTINA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014 22.07.2018
FRITSCH PASCAL Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014 22.07.2018
ALAGNA GIOVANNI Glarus Nord 09.12.01 22.07.2018
YOGANATHAN KOBITHAN Leuggern 18.07.10 09.12.2018  
SPRENGER AILEEN ANGELIKA Vaduz 17.07.2011 09.12.2018
RICKLIN MARCEL ASVZ 13.07.2014 09.12.2018
ZEDI MIRJAM Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014 09.12.2018
HILLER PATRICK Bernrain KD 13.12.2015
Homologation
01.12.2018
Homologation

 

Teilen