Danregister 1. Dan

Name Vorname Dojo 1. Dan
BOLANZ HEINZ Winterthur-Sho 22.12.71
HAURI ROLF Lenzburg 22.12.71
BENZIGER ROLF Schaffhausen-C 29.12.72
REIS FRITZ Basel-Kai 25.03.73
WEISSERT HANS Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
EGGER SILVIA Schaffhausen-C 25.07.74
AGNELI AFRO Lenzburg 22.12.74
HEUBERGER RICHARD Lenzburg 22.12.74
GUENTERT RUDI Schaffhausen-C 22.12.74
VAGHI GIUSEPPE Bellinzona 30.07.75
ALEO PAOLO Bellinzona 30.07.75
SUTTER DIETER Basel-Kai 30.08.75
SUTTER HANSJÖRG Zürich-Kai 30.08.75
DE GENNARO ORLANDO Basel-Kai 13.12.75
DISCHLER PHILIPP Basel-Kai 13.12.75
THOMEK DANIEL Basel-Kai 13.12.75
ZUSO FRANCESCO Basel-Kai 13.12.75
ZOLLER BARBARA Basel-Kai 13.12.75
FALCETTI FABIANO Bellinzona 13.03.76
WIEDEMEIER ERWIN Koblenz 14.08.76
ANDRES-AERNE SILVIA Arbon 14.08.76
HÄUSLER HANSPETER LU-Senbukan 14.08.76
RINDERER FELIX Winterthur-Sho 12.06.77
MESTERHAZY JANOS Ascona 30.07.77
RUPPEN STEFAN LU-Senbukan 30.07.77
DONG HEE CHA Winterthur-Sho 30.07.77
GIGER HANS Zürich-Kai 26.11.77
SCHMIERER MARCEL Basel-Kai 26.11.77
ALDER HUGO Arbon 26.11.77
MITZEL ROLAND Basel-Kai 26.11.77
FACHIN UWE Basel-Kai 26.11.77
SALVODELLI SILVANO Ascona 26.11.77
TAVEL CHARLES Basel-Kai 22.07.78
HEINZE CLAUS Zürich-Kai 22.07.78
SEILER HEINZ Laufen 22.07.78
MIRER JOHAN Basel-Kai 22.07.78
CARUSO JORGE Zürich-Kai 18.06.70
BUSCHOR OTTO Basel-Kai 03.12.78
D'AVERSA LEONARDO Zürich-Kai 03.12.78
BINI ORFEO Lenzburg 03.12.78
PARK HO-SEONG Basel-Kai 03.12.78
ZIMMERMANN MARIO Zürich-Kai 03.12.78
KOHLER RENE LU-Senbukan 03.12.78
WYDEN WOLFGANG Zürich-Kim 10.12.78
FÜCHSLE GERDA Basel-Kai 14.09.79
BÜRGI HEIDI Oerlikon 08.12.79
GRÜTER ALOIS Basel-Kai 08.12.79
SCHÜTZE PETER Arbon 08.12.79
PALERMO RINARDO Grenchen 08.12.79
MUNDWILER THOMAS Basel-Kai 02.05.80
JESENSKY IVAN Zürich-Club 19.07.80
KELLER ROBERT Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
LOGOZ ERNST Winterthur-Sho 02.08.74
ROLLI ALFRED Zürich-Kim 01.07.70
ANDREATO GIORGIO Winterthur-Sho 13.12.80
NEUENSCHWANDER FREDDY Lenzburg 13.12.80
JOBIN J.-JACQUES Basel-Kai 13.12.80
NOSER THOMAS Winterthur-Sho 13.12.80
HENZI PETER Zürich-Kim 13.12.80
MOREALE ROBERTO LU-Senbukan 13.12.80
PASSAFARO ANTONIO LU-Senbukan 13.12.80
SCHEIDEGGER DANIEL Basel-Kai 25.07.81
BESLER KEMAL Oerlikon 25.07.81
ALWAREZ EMILIO Zürich-Kai 16.12.79
MELLIGER PETER Zürich-Kai 12.12.81
SZEKELY GABOR Basel-Kai 12.12.81
KUSTER PETER Jona 12.12.81
VURAL HÜSEYIN Basel-Kai 24.07.82
FARRONI ENRICO Lenzburg 24.07.82
LÄDERACH DANIEL Basel-Kai 24.07.82
SZOSZTAK ENZO Bern-Judokan 05.12.82
PISCHEDDA GRAZIANO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.82
MARTELLA DONATO Bern-Kuruma 05.12.82
NYFFELER HUGO Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
BRUNNER UTE Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
LAKHDAR ALI-ZERZAM Zürich-Kai 11.12.82
ALBIEZ HERBERT Koblenz 11.12.82
GYSI BRIGITTE Lenzburg 11.12.82
WANDERON KURT LU-Senbukan 11.12.82
BIERI KURT LU-Senbukan 11.12.82
RAZA MORWAN Albis 23.07.83
MIGLIORE ENZO Bellach 27.11.83
ATERNO SALVATORE Grenchen 27.11.83
VERCIGLIO GIUSEPPE Grelafingen 27.11.83
WÄLTE MARCEL Winterthur-Sho 21.07.84
CAHENZLI-HAUSER EVA Lenzburg 21.07.84
GOETTE FREDDY Basel-Kai 21.07.84
DELLE MONACHE LUCIANO P. Basel-Kai 21.07.84
BUEHLMANN DANIEL LU-Senbukan 21.07.84
BÄR ANDREAS Winterthur-Do 21.07.84
BIAGIO MARTELLA Bern-Kuruma 08.12.84
ORFANOU FRANCO Pfäffikon 08.12.84
CUESTA SANTIAGO Zürich-Kai 08.12.84
BUSER KATHRIN Basel-Kai 18.07.85
KANING YISHE Zürich-Tibet 18.07.85
JULIANO GIUSEPPE Dürnten 01.12.85
TRAXEL PATRICK LU-Senbukan 13.04.85
NEUSCHWANDER DANIEL Oetwil 19.07.86
INGOLD YVONNE Grenchen 19.07.86
AMRAIN KETHI LU-Senbukan 19.08.86
GASSER ROLAND Schaan 30.11.86
SINANI MENDERES Laufen 30.11.86
DONGTSE TENZIN Zürich-Tibet 18.07.87
BAUMGARTNER MARKUS LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
RIZZELLO ROCCO LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
KÖNIG RETO Thun 31.05.87
DURTSCHI URS Thun 31.05.87
SCHMID BERNHARD Thun 31.05.87
ZELE XIMENA LU-Senbukan 31.05.87
BRUNNER BJÖRN Regensdorf 05.12.87
WÄLCHLI RALPH Basel-Kai 05.12.87
KARRER MARCEL Koblenz 05.12.87
VÖGELI EDUARD Koblenz 05.12.87
DE MARIA VINCENZO Koblenz 05.12.87
BRUN WALTER Dulliken 05.12.87
ANDEREGG NORBERTO Bern-Judokan 23.07.88
CETRANO NINO Oetwil 23.07.88
MONTEJANO KATJA Dulliken 23.07.88
GRANERT MATHIAS Reinach AG 23.07.88
KLINGERT BERND Basel-Kai 23.07.88
CAVENAGHI GIAN LUCA Dulliken 23.07.88
KARETANOVIC PERO Dulliken 23.07.88
WIDMER MARCEL Dürnten 23.07.88
BOSSHART ROLF Dürnten 23.07.88
EBERHART RETO Winterthur-Sho 23.07.88
MUELLER JACQUELINE Gäu 03.12.88
SORELLA JULIO Wil-Shotokan 03.12.88
KAEHLIN RALF Dürnten 03.12.88
MEYER OLIVIER Winterthur-Sho 03.12.88
ROHRBACH DANIEL Bern-Judokan 22.07.89
STAEGER BENO Zürich-Kai 22.07.89
MOSCONI PRISKA Basel-Kai 22.07.89
DUROT MARKUS Arbon 22.07.89
STIFANI ANTONIO Thun 22.07.89
CAMENISCH RETO Thun 10.12.89
PFAEFFLI ROLAND Thun 10.12.89
JAEGGI BARBARA LU-Senbukan 10.12.89
PLACA PAOLO Dulliken 10.12.89
BUNSCHI JOSEF Luzern-Taisho 21.07.90
SCHENK RENE Arbon 21.07.90
PETRILLO SANDRO Sursee 21.07.90
LANG HUGO Sursee 21.07.90
SCHMUCKI DANIEL Dürnten 21.07.90
TITA CARLO Sursee 21.07.90
MENINI SANDRO Basel-Kai 21.07.90
SCHRAMM EVELINE Dürnten 21.07.90
WITTWER OLIVER LU-Senbukan 21.07.90
BISCHOF DIETER (Spiez) 21.07.90
AUFDERMAUER ROLF (Eschenbach) 21.07.90
LEDERMANN FRITZ Sursee 21.07.90
AYDIN YLMAZ LU-Senbukan 21.07.90
TOPTAS ISMAIL (Rorschach) 21.07.90
RUSSO ROBERTO (Riehen) 21.07.90
WEIDMANN RITA XXXX 08.05.81
FESTUCCI CLAUDIO Verbano 01.06.88
SCHLATTER ALEXANDRA Schaff'sen Ninbe 02.12.90
BAEHLER NIKLAUS Thun 02.12.90
KOLLER GIOSUEL LU-Senbukan 02.12.90
GARCIA IGNACIO Zürich-Kai 24.11.90
GAMBINO SIGNORINO Lengnau 24.11.90
MALITO ANTONIO Zürich-Kai 07.05.82
BACHMANN LIS LU-Senbukan 21.10.89
LOERTSCHER MARKUS Ybrig 30.06.91
HUNZIGER ERICH Lenzburg 20.07.91
THOMI JACQUELINE Zürich-Kai 20.07.91
KLUGE CLAUDIA Zürich-Kai 20.07.91
KOLLER ROSA MARIA Wil-Studio 20.07.91
CAHENZLI RUDOLF Lenzburg 20.07.91
SPRECHER PATRICK Basel-Kai 20.07.91
OEZKAN ERKAN Basel-Kai 20.07.91
HOCH CHRISTIAN Basel-Kai 20.07.91
AMMANN PIERRE Basel-Kai 20.07.91
CONTI MARCO Lenzburg 20.07.91
THOMMEN ROGER Dürnten 20.07.91
GAMPER MARION Dürnten 20.07.91
SCHERRER HEINZ Zürich-Kai 24.11.91
SPIESS BARBARA Zürich-Kai 24.11.91
BAPPERT RENE Basel-Kai 08.12.91
BÄTTIG HERMANN Basel-Kai 08.12.91
GERBER SYBILLE Wil 08.12.91
GYGER ROGER Bern-Kai 08.12.91
BLUM ROGER Bern-Kai 08.12.91
SENN CHRISTIAN Luzern-Taisho 08.12.91
SBRIZZA IRENA Bienne 08.12.91
BLUM JÖRG Zürich-Kai 08.12.91
ROTHENBUEHLER MARCEL Winterthur-Sho 08.12.91
DI CARLO AGRIPINO Basel-Kai 18.07.92
PERTOT ORLANDO Lenzburg 18.07.92
SPITZLI WOLFGANG Rümlang 18.07.92
TSCHUDIN THOMAS Zürich-ASVZ 18.07.92
KOPP MARTIN Winterthur-Kai 18.07.92
GNEPF SUSANNE Bern-Kai 18.07.92
EUSEBIO MARTIN Bienne 18.07.92
HUNKELER HANS-RUDOLF Winterthur-Kai 13.12.92
SHARAF WAHID Rümlang 13.12.92
DHIDUGONG KALSANG Rümlang 13.12.92
MEISSNER ULF Bern-Uni 13.12.92
BRÜHLMANN ANGELA Langnau b.R. 13.12.92
GERBER MICHAEL Steffisburg 13.12.92
BELLANOVA PIETRO Basel-Kai 13.12.92
BRUNNI DIMITRI Bienne 13.12.92
RUPP ALEX Pfäffikon 24.07.93
KÜNZLI JOST Aarau 24.07.93
FERSINI FRANCO Bilten 05.06.93
SCHELLENBERGER RENE Uster 23.07.94
BÖHM SUSANNE Rümlang 23.07.94
SALZMANN PETER Zürich-ASVZ 23.07.94
RZESNITZEK FRANZISKA Dürnten 23.07.94
AREGGER UELI Sursee 23.07.94
GASSMANN PHILIPP Sursee 23.07.94
JEDRINOVIC VLADIMIR Grenchen 23.07.94
DI SANTE MARCELLO Luzern-Taisho 23.07.94
LANGONE LUIGI Bienne 23.07.94
HUNZIKER TANJA Langnau b.R. 04.12.94
DINIS NUNO Langnau b.R. 04.12.94
SIEGRIST ANDREA Rümlang 04.12.94
WIESNER HARALD Zürich-Kim 22.07.95
HERRADOR MANUEL Davos-Bijakko 22.07.95
GUBSER CHRISTINE Bern-Shotokan 22.07.95
NIGG NADJA Buchs 22.07.95
RIZZI RENE Leventina 22.07.95
CARDINALE NATASCIA Bienne 10.12.95
BINKERT RALF Koblenz-L 10.12.95
DAUTI FLUTURIM Rümlang 10.12.95
GAUCHAT DOUGLAS Bienne 10.12.95
INDLEKOFER WILLY Koblenz-L 10.12.95
JANUZAJ RAMIZ Dulliken 10.12.95
JOST GUIDO Langnau b.R. 10.12.95
KADIK IBRAHIM Lenzburg 10.12.95
PERLBERGER MICHAEL Zürich-Kai 10.12.95
STÜSSI ANDREAS Dürnten 10.12.95
AKERET SVEN Schaff'sen Nin 10.12.95
ATTANASIO BRUNO Albis 20.07.96
LUDER ROLF Basel-Kai 20.07.96
SCHÄR BEAT Albis 20.07.96
SPILLER MICHAEL Winterthur-Sho 20.07.96
STIRNEMANN LUKAS Dürnten 20.07.96
BERTSCHI BEAT Effretikon 07.09.96
FELDMANN MYRIAM Taidokai-U'eng. 08.12.96
KAPPENTHULER EMIL Arbon 08.12.96
SPAAR THOMAS Basel-Kai 08.12.96
VERON MARIE-THERESE Basel-Kai 08.12.96
SCHAFFLAND ANDREAS Leuggern 13.11.94
BOESCH THEO Basel-Kai 19.07.97
BAUMANN THOMAS Rümlang 19.07.97
FREI BEAT Rümlang 19.07.97
KNUPP CHARLES Rüti 19.07.97
MOLINARO ENZO Schaff'sen Nin 19.07.97
ROSSI DARIO Schaff'sen Nin 19.07.97
VOLLENWEIDER MARCEL Taidokai-U'eng. 19.07.97
NADLER BERNHARD Winterthur-Kai 19.07.97
EGGIMANN PETER Thun-KS 07.12.97
STÖCKLI ROLF Taidokai-U'eng. 07.12.97
ZÜLLIG ANDREA Basel-Kai 07.12.97
FRAUCHIGER MARCEL Dürnten 07.12.97
MOFFA MICHELE Bern-Armonia 07.12.97
MEIER JAKOB Leuggern 28.02.98 - Ehrendan
NEUKOM GEROLD Rümlang 18.05.98
KROHN JAN Rümlang 17.07.98
BARUDZIJA BRANISLAV Dürnten 18.07.98
DAUTI ASAN Dürnten 18.07.98
EIGENHEER URS Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.98
FELIZARTE JO-ANN Bern-Kai 18.07.98
GALLATI THOMAS Schaff'sen Nin 18.07.98
MITTERMAYER MARC-ANDRE Bern-Kai 18.07.98
WASER PATRICK Dürnten 18.07.98
PIKE THERES Langnau b.R. 06.12.98
GROB CLAUDIA Basel-Kai 06.12.98
KÜNG MARCEL Sursee 06.12.98
SCHAFFER ROLAND Basel-Kai 23.07.99
BURKARD ANNA Leuggern 23.07.99
PURGA LASZLO Laufen 23.07.99
GEHRIG TAMARA Langnau b.R. 24.07.99
LENZIN KATHRIN Wolfwil 24.07.99
MÜLLER ANDREAS Albis 24.07.99
SCHERRER ADRIAN Buchs 24.07.99
SCHLAPBACH CELINA Bern-Kai 24.07.99
TRESCH ELIAS Luzern-Taisho 24.07.99
KNEUBÜHLER FRANZ Sursee 12.12.99
VOLANTE FABIO Pratteln 12.12.99
LUSTENBERGER MARC Huttwil 12.12.99
CLARET STEPHANIE Martigny 12.12.99
BARTOLACCI MAURIZIO Bienne 12.12.99
DOKOVIC MILOVAN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00
N'DIAYE ALASSANE Lenzburg 22.07.00
RÜTSCHE MARIANNE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.00
STREECK NINA Shuyu-Kan-Volki 22.07.00
MÜLLER BARBARA Shuyu-Kan-Volki 10.12.00
CRIMI SUSANNE Albis 10.12.00
GUEKOS-HOLLENSTEI MARION Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
LEOPOLTER WALTER Schaffhausen-C 10.12.00
SCHLUMPF MARUJA Aarau 10.12.00
BIŠEVAC RADOVANKA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
SCHORER GEORG Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 10.12.00
GNEISS JOSHI Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
SPAETI PATRICK Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
MARTY GABRIELA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 21.07.01
SCHÄRER FELIPE Bern-Kai 21.07.01
KUNZ PETRA Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
RÄBER JOHANNES Luzern-Taisho 21.07.01
BESLIN SERGE Martigny 09.12.01
BIELAK ANNA Shuyu-Kan-Dojo 09.12.01
FASNACHT MARTINA Thun-KS 09.12.01
FREY ROGER Bonaduz 09.12.01
MASTROIANNI PASQUALE Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
MEIER MARIO Sursee 09.12.01
PREDA BOGDAN Taidokai-U'eng. 09.12.01
ALAGNA GIOVANNI Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
GEHRIG FLORIAN Sursee 09.12.01
JAKUPOVIC SLADJAN Pratteln 09.12.01
KOTTMANN STEPHAN Sursee 09.12.01
MAGLIANO MICKAEL Martigny 09.12.01
MICHEL KATJA Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
ORLANDO TIZIANO Basel-Kai 09.12.01
PETER FLAVIO Sursee 09.12.01
SELIMOVIC ISAK Bienne 09.12.01
THOMA CEMI Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
VOGEL DANIEL Shuyu-Kan Dojo 09.12.01
NUZZO FELICIA Luzern-Taisho 22.07.02
MÜLLER CHRISTIAN Uster 22.07.02
SCHILT THOMAS Shuyu-Kan Dojo 22.07.02
ARIDAG VEYSEL Bern-Kai 22.07.02
MARX PATRICIA Luzern-Taisho 22.07.02
BURGER MATTHIAS Bern-Uni 22.07.02
KUNZ DANIEL Lenzburg 22.07.02
GAGLIONE ELIO Arbon 15.12.02
LATTION GERALD Martigny 15.12.02
PINARD JEAN-PIERRE Martigny 15.12.02
RÜEGG IRENE Thun-KS 15.12.02
SCHEIDEGGER KONRAD Basel-Kai 15.12.02
GONZALEZ IVAN Bienne 15.12.02
HUBER MARCO Rickenbach 15.12.02
KRSMANOVIC NENAD Wil-Arashi-Yama 15.12.02
KUNZ NICOLE Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 15.12.02
SAMUEL OLGA Basel-Kai 15.12.02
STUDER MICHEL Grenchen-Kai 15.12.02
VUKAJLOVIC ZORAN Luzern-Taisho 15.12.02
AKYÜZ ABUZER Basel-Kai 20.07.03
LUESCHER EVELYNE Albis 20.07.03
KUONEN TAMARA Langnau b R. 20.07.03
GANGSHONTSANG TSERING Oetwil 20.07.03
HRIBAR KARIN Kreuzlingen 11.10.03
CARNEIRO STEFAN Sursee 14.12.03
FERLISI FLAVIO Winterthur-Sho 14.12.03
GIROUD ALINE Martigny 14.12.03
HAENNY ISABELLE Basel-Kai 14.12.03
KRSMANOVIC DEJAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 14.12.03
MÜHLETHALER MICHAEL Sursee 14.12.03
SCHLUCHTER RÜDIGER Vaduz 14.12.03
STIRNIMANN MONIKA Sursee 14.12.03
SULZMANN CHRISTOPHE Corgemont 14.12.03
ZAUGG MARCEL Langnau b R. 14.12.03
CARRARO LUCIO Taisho 18.07.04
CRISTOFORI DAVID Corgemont 18.07.04
GIACOMUZZI KARIN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 18.07.04
LUGER ALEXANDER Basel-Kai 18.07.04
OEGERLI VERONIKA Wolfwil 18.07.04
PESIC ZELJKO Taisho 18.07.04
ROMANO-STUDER MARIAN Taisho 18.07.04
SCHUMACHER MARK Bern-Uni 18.07.04
WYSS SABINE Wolfwil 18.07.04
BÄTTIG IRENE Sursee 12.12.04
DE CASTRO JEROME Martigny 12.12.04
DUBACH MARKUS Buchs 12.12.04
FASANO MARINO Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 12.12.04
HUBER DOROTHEA Basel-Kai 12.12.04
KULHANEK MISCHA Basel-Kai 12.12.04
LISSER PATRICK Basel-Kai 12.12.04
MICHEL-BOSSETTI BERNADETTE Martigny 12.12.04
MUTTER DAGMAR Lenzburg 12.12.04
NEMETH THOMAS Buchs 12.12.04
PIDIC ENES Wil-Arashi-Yama 12.12.04
REICH RICHARD Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 12.12.04
RYFF MARTINE Basel-Kai 12.12.04
STALDER KARIN Sursee 12.12.04
STÖCKLI SANDRA Sursee 12.12.04
VONAESCH RAPHAEL Basel-Kai 12.12.04
ZAMBELLI CHRISTIAN Rickenbach 12.12.04
BIRCHLER ANGELINA Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 17.07.05
ERNI FABIENNE Taisho 17.07.05
GERBER LORENZ Taisho 17.07.05
MONCAYO JULIAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 17.07.05
NICK EMMANUEL Bern-Kai 17.07.05
RAFFEINER ARMIDA Taisho 17.07.05
STALDER CLAUDIA Taisho 17.07.05
TOBLER PATRICK Vaduz 17.07.05
ZUMSTEG DANIELA Lenzburg 17.07.05
BEVACQUA LISA Bern-Kai 11.12.05
BEVACQUA SAVERIO Bern-Kai 11.12.05
ESPASANDIN BEGONA Bienne 11.12.05
FREUDEMANN KURT Aarau 11.12.05
SCHÖNER EVELYN Taisho 11.12.05
SCHUGG ALEXANDER Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 11.12.05
TOMMASI NIEVES Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.05
VONÄSCH HANSRUEDI Sursee 11.12.05
FALCK MORITZ Taisho 23.07.06
FRECH WERNER Romanshorn 23.07.06
MÜLLER ANITA Langnau 23.07.06
NICOLIER ALEX Taidokai 23.07.06
KUJUNDZIC EMIR Seon 23.07.06
BASLER PASCAL Sursee 10.12.06
SIMIC RADOVAN Muttenz Kyodai 10.12.06
SASSENSCHEIDT LISA Wolfwil 10.12.06
ETTLIN CORNELIA Sursee 10.12.06
REINERT BERNADETTE Sursee 10.12.06
LEHMANN DOLORES Wolfwil 10.12.06
LÜSCHER-SEITZ KARIN Aarau 10.12.06
BLEIKER GREGORY Oetwil 22.07.07
GFELLER JANA Taisho 22.07.07
GILGEN REMO Thun-KS 22.07.07
KARAYAGMURLU MUSTAFA Zürich-Kim 22.07.07
METZINGER BJÖRN Taisho 22.07.07
RUCKSTUHL CLAUDIA Winterthur Sho 22.07.07
RÜEGER PHILIPP Winterthur Sho 22.07.07
WIDMER CARMEN Shuyu-Kan-Rüti 22.07.07
BACHMANN STEFAN Taisho 09.12.07
KEEL FREDI Leuggern 09.12.07
SCHOLTYSSEK MICHAEL Vaduz KC 09.12.07
EGLI ALAIN Bern Uni 09.12.07
MARUNIC MARINA Muttenz Kyodai 09.12.07
NIKLAUS LUKAS Langnau b.R. KS 09.12.07
BÄRTSCHI YLENIA Leuggern 09.12.07
THEILER JENNIFER Sursee KS 09.12.07
PEDONE LEOPOLDO Taisho 09.12.07
VERRECCHIA GIUSEPPE Bienne KC 09.12.07
TOCCHINI DIEGO Bienne KC 09.12.07
SIVIERO JULIEN Bienne KC 09.12.07
WOBMANN MARINA Taisho 09.12.07
LEUENBERGER BRUNO Thun KS 20.07.08
OSTERWALDER HANSJÖRG Richterswil 20.07.08
HOFSTADT ULRICH Obersiggenthal 14.12.08
VENA GIUSEPPE Winterthur 3K 14.12.08
WIMMER JUTTA Sursee KS 14.12.08
GEIGER NADINE Shuyukan 14.12.08
MEIER DOMINIC Sursee KS 14.12.08
KIPFER MARTIN Bern Uni 14.12.08
FELDER BEAT Sursee KS 14.12.08
EICHER RAMONA Naisetsu 14.12.08
JEDRINOVIC DEJAN Grenchen Kai 14.12.08
AMIET SILVAIN Horriwil KC 14.12.08
MELI LEONORA Bern Kai 14.12.08
PILJIC MONIKA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.08
JOKSIMOVIC MIRJANA Winterthur 3K 14.12.08
LENGWILER PATRIK Sursee KS 14.12.08
TRUTTMANN MARTIN Sursee KS 14.12.08
BECK ADRIANE Vaduz KC 19.07.09
AMACHER FABIENNE Langnau KS 19.07.09
MEYER ANNA Bern Kai 19.07.09
DJUKIC DANIJEL Langnau KS 19.07.09
HASLER GOTTLIEB Kai Basel 13.12.09
BOUSQUET PATRICK Bienne KC 13.12.09
FRIEDLI DANIEL Zürich-Kim 13.12.09
BIELLA SALVATORE Leuggern 13.12.09
GOLDMANN ALBIN Shuyukan 13.12.09
GEEL REGULA Shuyukan 13.12.09
STÖSSEL MICHAEL Shuyukan 13.12.09
MAYER ARTUR Schaffhausen 18.07.10
HEGETSCHWEILER FELIX Schaffhausen 18.07.10
KOSTER ADRIAN Shuyukan 18.07.10
YOGANATHAN KOBITHAN Shuyukan 18.07.10
FRAUCHIGER JIM Bern-Kai 12.12.10
MELI GIADA Bern-Kai 12.12.10
WOLFF CAROLE Uster 12.12.10
GANCI WALTER Zürich-ASVZ 12.12.10
LINXWEILER FRANK-ELMAR Zürich-ASVZ 12.12.10
JAKOB INGRID Uni Bern 12.12.10
ETSUKO-HOLLENSTEIN TUJII Zürich-Kim 12.12.10 Homologation
TERHALLE BERND Shuyukan Dojo 17.07.2011
SPRENGER AILEEN ANGELIKA Vaduz 17.07.2011
SPRENGER JANEK MARIA Vaduz 17.07.2011
MUGGLER KASPAR Shuyukan-Rüti 11.12.2011
HORCIC RICHARD Basel-Kai 11.12.2011
KOCIC HAMDIJA Bern-Kai 11.12.2011
AMAHAOTU MIRJAM Bern-Kai 11.12.2011
FELDMANN ANDREAS Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2011
JETZER CLAUDIA Basel-Kai 11.12.2011
ELLENA MIREILLE Schaffhausen-KC 22.07.2012
REGLI CECILE Leuggern 22.07.2012
BALDINGER ROCCO Leuggern 22.07.2012
BURMEISTER RALF Schaffhausen-KC 22.07.2012
INAUEN LUKAS Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
JOST MARCO Langnau b. Reiden 02.12.2012
GRAF KEVIN Leuggern 02.12.2012
DERRER PASCAL Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
RUFER ANGELA Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
LABHART NATHALIE Basel-Kai 02.12.2012
HELLINGER NADINE Shuyukan-Rüti 02.12.2012
REYMOND SAMANTHA Bienne 02.12.2012
SCHUMANN YVES Lenzburg-Kai 02.12.2012
GASSER DOMINIK Basel-Kai 02.12.2012
SCHEIBLER ANDREA Richterswil 14.07.2013
GRAF ROBIN Leuggern 14.07.2013
HILGARTH JÜRG H. Langnau b.Reiden 08.12.2013
PRETTI CLAUDIO Basel-Kai 08.12.2013
BRÄNDLE JAN Shuyukan Dojo 08.12.2013
RIFAI TARIK Zürich-ASVZ 08.12.2013
LATREILLE AUDE Vaduz 13.07.2014
RICKLIN MARCEL Uster 13.07.2014
DI SAURO VALERIO Bern-Kai 13.07.2014
WAEBER BEN Naisetsu 13.07.2014
MELI GLENDA Bern-Kai 13.07.2014
BESIC MIRZA Thun-KS 14.12.2014
POLOZANI ALMA Shuyukan-Dojo 14.12.2014
IVETIC VALENTINA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
LAKHDAR DAMIEN Bienne 14.12.2014
ZEDI MIRJAM Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
GUTIERREZ SELINA Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
SCHMIED EVELINE Huttwil 14.12.2014
FRITSCH PASCAL Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
GALFANO DENIS-STEVEN Leuggern 14.12.2014
SUTER PARICIA JESSICA Bienne 14.12.2014
WOLFF ARNOUD Uster 14.12.2014
BRAND CINDY Bern-Kai 14.12.2014
GUERRIERI MARCO Kyodai Muttenz 14.12.2014
MUCH PATRIC Leuggern 14.12.2014
KANEIDER WILFRIED Vaduz 14.12.2014
ROCHOLL MICHAEL Aarau 14.12.2014
SENN KILIAN Vaduz 19.07.2015
ISENEGGER LEONI Bern Kai 19.07.2015
KAISER STEPHAN Vaduz 19.07.2015
KNIEF MIRKO Ken-Jin-Kai 19.07.2015
DURO ISMET Aarau 19.07.2015
NUNEZ ALEJANDRO Basel-Kai 13.12.2015
RITACCO GIOVANNI Winterthur-3K 13.12.2015
SANGI DARYOUSH Winterthur-Shotokan 13.12.2015
OGUNSHOLA LARA Zürich-ASVZ 13.12.2015
REINBOLD STEFAN Huttwil 13.12.2015
DEGEN ROGER Aarau 13.12.2015
SUKAREVICIUS RIMAS Aarau 13.12.2015
VON BALLMOOS ROMAN Horriwil 13.12.2015
HUNZIKER MIKE Horriwil 13.12.2015
KATHE NINA Aarau 13.12.2015
SÄUBERLI JAN Aarau 13.12.2015
HILLER PATRICK Bernrain KD 13.12.2015 Homologation
HÄNGGELI ALISSA Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
FERRO ALESSIA Aarau 17.07.2016
HÄNGGELI TABEA Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
KÖLBENER NADINE Vaduz 17.07.2016
NÄF STEVEN Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
HASLER FLORIAN Wil-Arashi-Yama 17.07.2016
GRIMM BENJAMIN Winterthur-Shotokan 17.07.2016
LEUTENEGGER NINA Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
NÄF JEFFREY Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
BÜHLER PHILIPP Lenzburg-Kai 17.07.2016
METZE STEFANIE Bern-Kai 17.07.2016
SUTER MATHIAS Schaffhausen-KC 17.07.2016
GABRIEL THOMAS Zürich-ASVZ 17.07.2016
SPRECHER CHRISTIAN Basel-Kai 17.07.2016
DOBRIC JELENA Muttenz Kyodai 17.07.2016
BEN CHARRADA EYA Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2016
KAUFMANN MICHAEL Langnau b.Reiden 11.12.2016
PASTERNAK ITAI Zürich-ASVZ 11.12.2016
SINHA CHANEL Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
LENCEL DARIJA Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
TOUROLLE RENATA Zürich-Kim 11.12.2016
KÄGI FELIX Basel-Kai 11.12.2016
REGLI BERNHARD Basel-Kai 11.12.2016
VILS LARISA Vaduz 23.07.2017
HÄNGGELI KAI Bern-Kai 23.07.2017
BAUR SVEN Naisetsu 23.07.2017
MOGAGHEGHI RAMIN Bern-Kai 23.07.2017
SCHMOCKER TAMARA Winterthur Zanshin 23.07.2017
LIKHOLAT IGOR Zürich Seikukan 23.07.2017
FURRER SLAVICA Richterswil 23.07.2017
LAUBER WENDY Zürich-Kim 23.07.2017
ROSSI ANTONIO Schaffhausen-KC 23.07.2017
WEISS SANDRA Richterswil 23.07.2017
Homologation
HABEGGER BEAT Muttenz Kyodai 10.12.2017
KNAPP JUDITH Zürich Kim 10.12.2017
PLÜSS SONJA Lenzburg-Kai 10.12.2017
HELBLING SIMON Winterthur Shotokan 10.12.2017
RIEDER ANITA Uster 10.12.2017
BLATTMANN JULIA Aarau 10.12.2017
ASANIN KATARINA Aarau 10.12.2017
MILOJKOVIC MARIJANA Muttenz Kyodai 10.12.2017
REINBOLD MARC Huttwil 10.12.2017
SCHWEGLER FABIENNE Huttwil 10.12.2017
FLÜCKIGER LEANA Huttwil 10.12.2017
WITTENWILLER MANFRED Albis 10.12.2017
SPICHER ROLAND Basel-Kai 10.12.2017